ω-Force 20th Anniversary Complete CD-BOX

ω-Force 20th Anniversary Complete CD-BOX. Front. Click to zoom.
ω-Force 20th Anniversary Complete CD-BOX
Front
Composed by Akihiro Teruta / Asami Mitake / Ayako Toyoda / Ayumu Igarashi / Daisuke Achiwa / Gota Masuoka / Haruki Yamada / Hayato Asano / Hidehisa Nakazono / Hideki Sakamoto / Hideyuki Suzuki / Hiroaki Takahashi / Hiromu Akaba / Hiroshi Miyazaki / Ippo Igarashi / Jamie Christopherson / Junya Ishiguro / Kazuki Yanagawa / Keiji Yamagishi / Ken Nakagawa / Kenji Nakajo / Kensuke Inage / KOEI BGM Division / Kosuke Mizukami / Mahito Yokota / Makoto Hosoi / Mari Yoshida / MASA / Masaaki Udagawa / Masako Otsuka / Masato Koike / Masato Koike / Michiharu Hasuya / Michihiko Shichi / Miki Fujii / Minoru Mukaiya / Natsumi Tabuchi / Nobumasa Takagi / Riichiro Kuwabara / Ryuichi Nitta / Saki Ishii / Shin-ichiro Nakamura / Takashi Yoshida / Takumi Saito / Tatsuya Yano / Toru Hasebe / Toshiharu Yamanishi / Tsukasa Masuko / Yasuhiro Misawa / Yasumasa Sato / Yojiro Yoshimatsu / Yoshihisa Kato / Yosuke Kinoshita / Yugen Umemura / Yugo Kanno / Yuichi Ito / Yuki Matsumura
Arranged by Ayako Toyoda / Haruki Yamada / Hidehisa Nakazono / Hideki Sakamoto / Hiroaki Takahashi / Jamie Christopherson / Junya Ishiguro / Keisuke Ito / Kenji Nakajo / Kensuke Inage / Kosuke Mizukami / Mari Yoshida / MASA / Masaaki Honma / Masako Otsuka / Masato Koike / Miki Fujii / Minoru Mukaiya / Natsumi Tabuchi / Riichiro Kuwabara / Shin-ichiro Nakamura / TEKARU / Thanh Tran / Yasumasa Sato / Yohgo Kohno / Yojiro Yoshimatsu / Yosuke Kinoshita / Yugen Umemura
Published by KOEI
Catalog number KECH-1825~84
Release type Game Soundtrack - Official Release
Format 60 CD - 1442 tracks
Release date March 28, 2018
Duration 39:09:41
Genres
Rate the album!

A CD box set marking the 20th anniversary of the ω-Force (Omega-Force) brand, looking back on the history of the Musou series. Includes major titles and series such as Sengoku Musou, Shin Sangoku Musou, Musou Orochi, Toukiden, Moshouden and Empires, as well as existing DLC songs on CD.

Disc 01 (Sangoku Musou)
Compose, Arrange: KOEI BGM Division
Recording Studio: SOUND ATELIER
Recording Engineer: 上甲典靖
Mastering Studio: エイエステイ (AST)
Mastering Engineer: 小池光男

Disc 02 (Shin Sangokumusou)

Composers
MASA: Tr.1-5,7,8,14-17,20
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.6,9-13,18,19

Sound Director: MASA
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio JAN/2002
Special Thanks: T-Products・Publishers Co., Ltd.

Disc 03 (Shin Sangokumusou 2)

Composers
MASA: Tr.1-8,11-14,17,18,20,23-25,28-32,34-39
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.9,15,16,19,21-23
*** Note: The above is probably a typo and should read
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.9,15,16,19,21,22,33
per the inserts on Disc 2 of KECH-1372~8 ***
Kenji Nakajo: Tr.10,26,27

Sound Director: MASA
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio JAN/2002
Special Thanks: T-Products・Publishers Co., Ltd.

Disc 03 (Shin Sangokumusou 2 Moushouden)

Composer
MASA: Tr.40,41

Arranger
Kenji Nakajo: Tr.40,41

Sound Director: MASA
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio FEB/2003

Shin Sangokumusou 2 ENDING THEME
D3M36
Vocal: Yo Hitoto Composition: MASA Arrangement: Masaaki Honma Lyrics: Yo Hitoto

Disc 04/Disc 05 (Shin Sangokumusou 3)

Composers
MASA: Tr.1,2,7,9,12,13,15-17,19,20 (Disc4) / Tr.1-5,7,8,10,13,14,16,17,19 (Disc5)
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.3,21,22 (Disc4) / Tr.6,11 (Disc5)
Kenji Nakajo: Tr.4,8 (Disc4) / Tr.9,15 (Disc5)
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.5,10,11,14,18 (Disc4) / Tr.12 (Disc5)
Mahito Yokota: Tr.6 (Disc4) / Tr.18,20 (Disc5)

Sound Director: MASA
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio FEB/2003

Disc 05 (Shin Sangokumusou 3 Moushouden)

Composer
MASA: Tr.21-25

Arranger
Kenji Nakajo: Tr.23

Sound Director: MASA
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio 2006/2/6,7
Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino

Disc 05 (Shin Sangokumusou 3 Empires)

Composers
Toru Hasebe: Tr.26
MASA: Tr.27,28
Hidehisa Nakazono: Tr.29

Sound Director: MASA
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio 2006/2/6,7
Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino

Disc 06/Disc 07 (Shin Sangokumusou 4)

Composers
Toru Hasebe: Tr.4,6,8,9,16,17,22,23 (Disc6) / Tr.5,8-10,16,19 (Disc7)
MASA: Tr.1,3,5,10,12-15,19,20,25 (Disc6) / Tr.1,14,17 (Disc7)
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.11,21,24 (Disc6) / Tr.11,12 (Disc7)
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.2 (Disc6) / Tr.2,6,13 (Disc7)
Masato Koike: Tr.15,18 (Disc7)
Hidehisa Nakazono: Tr.7,18 (Disc6) / Tr.3,4 (Disc7)
Ayumu Igarashi: Tr.7 (Disc7)

Sound Director: MASA
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Kenji Furukawa (AVACO CREATIVE STUDIOS)
Recording Studio: MAGNET STUDIO 2004/11/22
Recording, Mixing Studio: Studio Room 2004/11/16,18,19/25~28,12/1,6
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio 2004/12/14,15,20
Producer: Yoshi Ando (COMPANY AZA), Yuji Yasuda (COMPANY AZA)

Disc 07 (Shin Sangokumusou 4 Moushouden)

Composers
MASA: Tr.20,22-24
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.27,29,30
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.21,25,26,28

Sound Director: MASA
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio 2006/2/6,7
Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino

Disc 07 (Shin Sangokumusou 4 Empires)

Composers
MASA: Tr.31,32,37,39
Masato Koike: Tr.33-36,38

Arranger
Masato Koike: Tr.39

Sound Director: Masato Koike
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio 2006/2/6,7
Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino

Disc 08/Disc 09 (Shin Sangokumusou 5)

Composers
MASA: Tr.1,2,5-9,13,16-18 (Disc8) / Tr.7,9,12,15,20 (Disc9)
Masato Koike: Tr.4,11,15,20 (Disc8) / Tr.1,2,5,8,11,16,17,19 (Disc9)
Kensuke Inage: Tr.3,12 (Disc8) / Tr.3,6,13 (Disc9)
Haruki Yamada: Tr.10,14 (Disc8) / Tr.4,10,14,18 (Disc9)
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.19 (Disc8)

Arrangers
Kensuke Inage: Tr.1,8 (Disc8) / Tr.15,20 (Disc9)
Haruki Yamada: Tr.9,19 (Disc8)

Sound Director: MASA
Recording Engineer: MASA
Mixing Engineer: MASA, Masato Koike
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI STUDIO

Mastering Studio: UNIVERSAL Recording Studio
Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino

Disc 10 (Shin Sangokumusou 5 Special)

Composers
Kensuke Inage: Tr.1,2
Masato Koike: Tr.3

Sound Director: MASA
Recording, Mixing Engineer: MASA
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI STUDIO

Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound
Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata

Disc 10 (Shin Sangokumusou 5 Empires)

Composers
Masato Koike: Tr.4-8,10,13,17,19
Haruki Yamada: Tr.9,11,12,14-16,18,20

Sound Director: MASA
Recording, Mixing Engineer: MASA
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI STUDIO

Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound
Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata

Disc 10 ("Shin Sangokumusou Original Soundtrack Ultimate BEST" Bonus Track)

Composer: MASA
Recording Engineer: Kenji Nakajo
Recording Studio: KOEI STUDIO

Mastering Studio: UNIVERSAL Recording Studio
Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino

Disc 11/Disc 12/Disc 13 (Shin Sangokumusou 6)

Composers
MASA: Tr.1,2,7,9,11,12,14,15,18 (Disc11) / Tr.14-16 (Disc12) / Tr.25,32 (Disc13)
Masako Otsuka: Tr.1-17,19-24 (Disc13)
Haruki Yamada: Tr.3-6,8,10,13,16 (Disc11) / Tr.1,3,4,6-13 (Disc12)
Takashi Yoshida: Tr.17 (Disc11) / Tr.2 (Disc12) / Tr.26-30 (Disc13)
Masato Koike: Tr.5 (Disc12) / Tr.31 (Disc13)
Hidehisa Nakazono: Tr.18 (Disc13)
Shin-ichiro Nakamura: Tr.33 (Disc13)

Sound Director: Hidehisa Nakazono
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI STUDIO
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Hidehisa Nakazono
Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio

Disc 14 (Shin Sangokumusou 6 Moushouden)

Composers
MASA: Tr.1,4
Takumi Saito: Tr.2,3
Masato Koike: Tr.5-8

Sound Director: Hidehisa Nakazono
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Hidehisa Nakazono
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO
Mastering Engineer: Koji Tanaka
Mastering Studio: JVC MASTERING CENTER

Disc 14 (Shin Sangokumusou 6 Empires)

Composer & Sound Director: Shin-ichiro Nakamura
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Hidehisa Nakazono
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO
Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound

Disc 15/Disc 16/Disc 17/Disc 18 (Shin Sangokumusou 7)

Composers:
Haruki Yamada: Tr.1 (Disc15) / Tr.4,6,11,21 (Disc16) / Tr.3,6,19,22 (Disc18)
Yosuke Kinoshita: Tr.2,3,5,9,12 (Disc15) / Tr.2,8-10 (Disc16) / Tr.1-4,6 (Disc17) / Tr.1 (Disc18)
*** Note: D15M12 is likely incorrectly credited to Kinoshita and should be credited to Michihiko Shichi per inserts on KECH-1643~6 (D1M14) ***
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.4,10 (Disc15) / Tr.1,3,5,7 (Disc16) / Tr.7 (Disc17) / Tr.2,4,5 (Disc18)
Masako Otsuka: Tr.13-17 (Disc15) / Tr.12-16 (Disc16) / Tr.10-14 (Disc17) / Tr.8-12 (Disc18)
Yuki Matsumura: Tr.18 (Disc15) / Tr.17-20 (Disc16) / Tr.5,15,16 (Disc17) / Tr.13,14,21 (Disc18)

MASA: Tr.6,7 (Disc15) / Tr.20 (Disc18)
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.8,12 (Disc15)
Kenji Nakajo: Tr.8 (Disc17)

Masato Koike: Tr.11,19,20 (Disc15) / Tr.9 (Disc17) / Tr.7,15-18 (Disc18)

Arranger
Yosuke Kinoshita: Tr.6-8,12 (Disc15) / Tr.8 (Disc17) / Tr.7,20 (Disc18)

Sound Director: Masato Koike
Recording Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Hidehisa Nakazono

Mastering Studio: JVC MASTERING CENTER
Mastering Engineer: Koji Tanaka

Disc 17/Disc 18 (Shin Sangokumusou 7 Download Content)

Composers
Yosuke Kinoshita: Tr.17,19 (Disc17)
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.18 (Disc17)
Masato Koike: Tr.20 (Disc17) / Tr.23,24 (Disc18)
Takashi Yoshida: Tr.25-32 (Disc18)

Sound Director: Masato Koike
Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound

Disc 19 (Shin Sangokumusou 7 Moushouden)

Composers:
Yosuke Kinoshita: Tr.2,4,6,7,11,18
Yugen Umemura: Tr.3,5,8-10
Junya Ishiguro: Tr.12
Masako Otsuka: Tr.17
MASA: Tr.1,13-16

Arrangers:
Hidehisa Nakazono: Tr.13,14
Yosuke Kinoshita: Tr.1,16
Yugen Umemura: Tr.15

Sound Director: Hidehisa Nakazono
Balance Engineer: Hidehisa Nakazono
Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO
Mastering Engineer: Mitsuharu Harada
Mastering Studio: GINZA RECORDS

Disc 19 (Shin Sangokumusou 7 Moushouden Download Content)

Composers:
Yoshihisa Kato: Tr.19
Junya Ishiguro: Tr.20-22

Sound Director: Hidehisa Nakazono
Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound

Disc 20 (Shin Sangokumusou 7 Empires)

Composers
Takashi Yoshida: Tr.3,5,7,8
Shin-ichiro Nakamura: Tr.2,16
Kosuke Mizukami: Tr.4,6,9-14
Yosuke Kinoshita: Tr.1,15

Sound Director: Yosuke Kinoshita
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO
Mastering Studio: AST Mastering Studio
Mastering Engineer: Mitsuo Koike

Disc 20 (Shin Sangokumusou 7 Empires Download Content)

Composers
Takashi Yoshida: Tr.17
Junya Ishiguro: Tr.18

Sound Director: Yosuke Kinoshita
Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound

Disc 21/Disc 22 (Shin Sangokumusou BB)

Composers
Yasumasa Sato: Tr.2,4,6,7,12,15,19 (Disc21) / Tr.3,4,10,11,13,14,17,20 (Disc22)
MASA: Tr.1,8-11,13,17,20,21 (Disc21) / Tr.1,2,5-7,15,16,18,19,21 (Disc22)
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.14 (Disc21) / Tr.8,12 (Disc22)
Kenji Nakajo: Tr.16 (Disc21)
Shin-ichiro Nakamura: Tr.18 (Disc21)
Masato Koike: Tr.3 (Disc21) / Tr.21 (Disc22)
Kensuke Inage: Tr.5 (Disc21) / Tr.9 (Disc22)

Arrangers
Yasumasa Sato: Tr.1,2,4,6,7,12,14,15,19,20 (Disc21) / Tr.1-4,8,10-15,17,19,20 (Disc22)
MASA: Tr.8-11,13,17 (Disc21) / Tr.5,18,21 (Disc22)
Shin-ichiro Nakamura: Tr.16,18 (Disc21) / Tr.7 (Disc22)
Masato Koike: Tr.3 (Disc21) / Tr.21 (Disc22)
Kensuke Inage: Tr.5,21 (Disc21) / Tr.6,9,16 (Disc22)

Sound Director: MASA
Music: Yasumasa Sato
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Kenji Furukawa
Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino (Universal Recording Studio)
Producer: Yoshi Ando (COMPANY AZA), Tamami Aoki (COMPANY AZA)
Special Thanks: Toru Kuwagaki (SOLIDVOX), ELEVEN-UP Inc.

Shin Sangokumusou BB IMAGE SONG
D22M22
Lyrics/Composition/Vocal: Hironobu Kageyama Arrangement: Yohgo Kohno

Disc 23 (Shin Sangokumusou Online Ryujin Ranbu)

Composers
MASA: Tr.3-7,9,16
Masato Koike: Tr.10-12,14,15
Takashi Yoshida: Tr.17,18,21
Masako Otsuka: Tr.19,20
Haruki Yamada: Tr.13
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.1,2,8

Arrangers
MASA: Tr.2,7,8
Masato Koike: Tr.15
Haruki Yamada: Tr.1,3-6,9

Sound Director: MASA
Recording, Mixing Engineer: MASA
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Disc 24 (Shin Sangokumusou Online Z)

Composers
MASA: Tr.1,4,13,16,17,22,23,26,28,29
Shin-ichiro Nakamura: Tr.3,5,10
Masato Koike: Tr.18,19
Takashi Yoshida: Tr.8,11,12,20,21
Yosuke Kinoshita: Tr.6,9
Yugen Umemura: Tr.2,7
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.27
Haruki Yamada: Tr.14,15,24,25,30

Arrangers:
Shin-ichiro Nakamura: Tr.4,15-17,19
Masato Koike: Tr.21,24,30
Takashi Yoshida: Tr.4,13,22,23,25
Yosuke Kinoshita: Tr.1,14,26-28
Yugen Umemura: Tr.18,20,29

Sound Director: MASA
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Shigekiyo Okuda
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Disc 25/Disc 26 (Shin Sangokumusou Multi Raid)

Composers
MASA: Tr.1,8,10,12,18 (Disc25) / Tr.1,3,4,6,8,12,13,17 (Disc26)
Haruki Yamada: Tr.6,9,11,16,17 (Disc25) / Tr.5,7,16,19 (Disc26)
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.3,4,5,14 (Disc25) / Tr.2,11,15 (Disc26)
Shin-ichiro Nakamura: Tr.2 (Disc25)
Masato Koike: Tr.15,19 (Disc25) / Tr.10,18 (Disc26)
Kensuke Inage: Tr.7,13 (Disc25) / Tr.9,14 (Disc26)

Arrangers
Haruki Yamada: Tr.12,19 (Disc25) / Tr.3,6,8,12-14 (Disc26)
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.8,10,11,13,15,16,18 (Disc25) / Tr.4,9,10,17,18 (Disc26)
Shin-ichiro Nakamura: Tr.6,7 (Disc25) / Tr.1,5 (Disc26)

Sound Director: MASA
Recording Studio: KOEI STUDIO
Mixing Engineer: MASA

Mastering Studio: UNIVERSAL Recording Studio
Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino

Disc 27 (Shin Sangokumusou Multi Raid 2)

Composers
MASA: Tr.1
Shin-ichiro Nakamura: Tr.13
Masato Koike: Tr.3,6-9,14
Haruki Yamada: Tr.2,4,5,10-12

Arranger: Haruki Yamada: Tr.1

Sound Director: Hidehisa Nakazono
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Hidehisa Nakazono
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound

Disc 28 (Shin Sangokumusou NEXT)

Composers
Hidehisa Nakazono: Tr.7
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.1-3,5,8,10
Ayako Toyoda: Tr.4,6,9

Sound Director: Hidehisa Nakazono
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Hidehisa Nakazono
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound

Disc 28 (Shin Sangokumusou VS)

Composers:

Riichiro Kuwabara: Tr.11-20,22,23,27,28
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.21,24-26,29

Sound Director: Riichiro Kuwabara

Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound

Disc 29 (Shin Sangokumusou Eiketsuden)

Composers
Yosuke Kinoshita: Tr.1,6,16,19,20,32,33
Masato Koike: Tr.35,36
Ayako Toyoda: Tr.3,5,11,12,17,23-25,27,28
Gota Masuoka: Tr.2,7,9,10,13-15,21,34
Asami Mitake: Tr.4,8,18,22,26,29-31,37,38

Sound Director: Yosuke Kinoshita
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Yosuke Kinoshita
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Hidehisa Nakazono
Mastering Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Disc 30/Disc 31 (Sengoku Musou)

Composers
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.1-5,9,11,13,17,21,22 (Disc30) / Tr.3,4,7,9,13,17-19,21,23 (Disc31)
MASA: Tr.14,16,18-20 (Disc30) / Tr.16 (Disc31)
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.6-8 (Disc30) / Tr.5,11,12,14,22 (Disc31)
Mari Yoshida: Tr.15,20 (Disc31)
Masato Koike: Tr.12,23 (Disc30)
Ippo Igarashi: Tr.10,15 (Disc30) / Tr.2,6,8 (Disc31)
Hidehisa Nakazono: Tr.1,10 (Disc31)

Sound Director: Michihiko Shichi
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio, Feb, 2004
Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino

Disc 31 (Sengoku Musou Moushouden)

Composers
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.24
Masato Koike: Tr.25
Ippo Igarashi: Tr.28
Hidehisa Nakazono: Tr.26,27

Sound Director: Michihiko Shichi
Mixing Engineer: Mari Yoshida

Mastering Studio: Bunkamura Studio
Mastering Engineer: Junji Koizumi

Disc 32/Disc 33 (Sengoku Musou 2)

Composers
Minoru Mukaiya: Tr.1,2,4,8-11,13,15,17,18,20,21 (Disc32) / Tr.1-3,5,7,8,10,11,13-19,25 (Disc33)
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.6,7 (Disc32) / Tr.20-23 (Disc33)
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.3,5,12 (Disc32) / Tr.4,24 (Disc33)
Mari Yoshida: Tr.14 (Disc32)
Shin-ichiro Nakamura: Tr.16 (Disc32) / Tr.6,12 (Disc33)
Masato Koike: Tr.9 (Disc33)
Hidehisa Nakazono: Tr.19 (Disc32)

Arrangers:
Minoru Mukaiya: Tr.1,2,4,8-13,15,17,18,20,21 (Disc32) / Tr.1-3,5,7-11,13-19,25 (Disc33)
Kenji Nakajo: Tr.5 (Disc32) / Tr.20-23 (Disc33)
Mari Yoshida: Tr.14 (Disc32)
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.4,24 (Disc33)
Shin-ichiro Nakamura: Tr.3,6,7,16,19 (Disc32) / Tr.6,12 (Disc33)

Music & Music Produce: Minoru Mukaiya
Sound Director: Kenji Nakajo

Recording Engineer: Ryoji Hachiya
Recording Engineer: Kazuya Nagae
Sound Operator: Yasushi Horiuchi
Musician Coordinator: Misa 'O' Yoshio
Special Thanks: ONGAKUKAN Co., Ltd., 3-D CORPORATION LTD.

Disc 34 (Sengoku Musou 2 Empires)

Composers
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.4
Kensuke Inage: Tr.1-3,5-11

Arrangers
Kenji Nakajo: Tr.4
Kensuke Inage: Tr.1-3,5-11

Sound Director: Kenji Nakajo
Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo

Mastering Studio: Bunkamura Studio
Mastering Engineer: Junji Koizumi

Disc 34 (Sengoku Musou 2 Moushouden)

Composers
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.14
Masato Koike: Tr.15,17,19
Kensuke Inage: Tr.12,13,16,18,20

Arrangers
Kenji Nakajo: Tr.14,17
Masato Koike: Tr.19
Kensuke Inage: Tr.12,13,15,16,18,20

Sound Director: Kenji Nakajo
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo

Mastering Studio: Bunkamura Studio
Mastering Engineer: Junji Koizumi

Disc 35/Disc 36 (Sengoku Musou 3)

Composers
Kensuke Inage: Tr.1,2,4,5,7,9-13,20,22,24,25 (Disc35) / Tr.1-6,10-12,16,17 (Disc36)
Haruki Yamada: Tr.7,8 (Disc36)
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.6,8,21 (Disc35) / Tr.9,13-15 (Disc36)
Mari Yoshida: Tr.19 (Disc35)
Hidehisa Nakazono: Tr.23 (Disc35)
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.15-17 (Disc35) / Tr.18-21 (Disc36)
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.3,14,18 (Disc35)

Arrangers
Kensuke Inage: Tr.13 (Disc35)
Haruki Yamada: Tr.16,17,23 (Disc35)
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.3,14,15,18,19 (Disc35) / Tr.18-21 (Disc36)

Sound Director: Kenji Nakajo
Recording & Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo

Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio

Disc 37 (Sengoku Musou 3 Z / Sengoku Musou 3 Moushouden)

Composers & Arrangers
Kensuke Inage: Tr.1,7
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.2-6

Sound Director: Kenji Nakajo
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound

Disc 37 (Sengoku Musou 3 Empires)

Composers
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.8,10-14,16
Riichiro Kuwabara: Tr.15
Kensuke Inage: Tr.9

Arrangers
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.8-14,16
Riichiro Kuwabara: Tr.15

Sound Director: Yojiro Yoshimatsu
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound

Disc 38/Disc 39/Disc 40

Composers
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.1,2,5,6,16-18 (Disc38) / Tr.1,2,5 (Disc39) / Tr.1,10,12,14,15,18,19 (Disc40)
Hiroaki Takahashi: Tr.4,8 (Disc38) / Tr.8,17 (Disc39) / Tr.11,16 (Disc40)
Natsumi Tabuchi: Tr.20 (Disc38) / Tr.4 (Disc39) / Tr.13 (Disc40)
Kensuke Inage (TEMPEST STUDIO): Tr.7,9-11,15 (Disc38) / Tr.3,6,7,9-12,16,19 (Disc39) / Tr.2-9,17,20 (Disc40)
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.12-14 (Disc38) / Tr.13-15,18 (Disc39)
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.3,19 (Disc38)

Arrangers
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.1-3,5,6,13,16-19 (Disc38) / Tr.1,5,18 (Disc39) / Tr.10,12,18,19 (Disc40)
Hiroaki Takahashi: Tr.4,8,14 (Disc38) / Tr.8,13,17 (Disc39) / Tr.11,16 (Disc40)
Natsumi Tabuchi: Tr.20 (Disc38) / Tr.4 (Disc39) / Tr.13,14 (Disc40)
Kensuke Inage (TEMPEST STUDIO): Tr.7,9-12,15 (Disc38) / Tr.2,3,6,7,9-12,14-16,19 (Disc39) / Tr.1-9,15,17,20 (Disc40)

Sound Director: Yojiro Yoshimatsu
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo (ATTIC INC.)
Recording Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO
Mixing Studio: ATTIC Studio

Mastering Studio: JVC MASTERING CENTER
Mastering Engineer: Koji Tanaka
Special Thanks: ATTIC INC., TEMPEST STUDIO Co., Ltd.

Disc 41 (Sengoku Musou 4-II)

Composers
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.1,12,13
Junya Ishiguro: Tr.5,6,9,11
Kosuke Mizukami: Tr.7,8,10
Hiroaki Takahashi: Tr.4
Kensuke Inage: Tr.2,3

Arrangers
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.1,12,13
Junya Ishiguro: Tr.2,5,6,9,11
Kosuke Mizukami: Tr.3,4,7,8,10

Sound Director: Yojiro Yoshimatsu
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO
Mastering Engineer: Koji Tanaka
Mastering Studio: JVC Mastering Center

Disc 42 (Sengoku Musou 4 Download Content)

Composers
Mari Yoshida: Tr.4
Masato Koike: Tr.2
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.1,3,5

Arrangers
Yugen Umemura: Tr.4,5
Junya Ishiguro: Tr.1-3

Sound Director: Yojiro Yoshimatsu
Mixing Engineer: Yojiro Yoshimatsu
Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound

Disc 42 (Sengoku Musou 4-II Download Content)

Composers
Masato Koike: Tr.6,8
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.10
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.7,9

Arranger
Kensuke Inage (TEMPEST STUDIO)

Sound Director: Yojiro Yoshimatsu

Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo (ATTIC INC.)
Mixing Studio: ATTIC Studio

Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound

Disc 42 (Sengoku Musou 4 Empires)

Composers
Hiroaki Takahashi: Tr.11,14-16,18
Kosuke Mizukami: Tr.13,17,19
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.12

Arrangers
Hiroaki Takahashi: Tr.11,14-16,18
Kosuke Mizukami: Tr.12,13,17,19

Sound Director: Yojiro Yoshimatsu

Recording, Mixing Engineer: Mari Yoshida
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound

Disc 43 (Sengoku Musou ~Spirit of Sanada~)

Composers
Junya Ishiguro: Tr.1,4,5,9-11,14,15,20,21
Kosuke Mizukami: Tr.2,6-8,12,13,19,22,23
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.16,17
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.3,18

Arranger
Junya Ishiguro: Tr.3,16-18

Sound Director: Junya Ishiguro
Recording Engineer: Takeshi Muramatsu
Assistant Engineer: Norihiko Katsumata
Recording Studio: ONKIO HAUS
Contractor: Tsutomu Satomi, Shin Tsuda
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Hidehisa Nakazono

Mastering Engineer: Koji Tanaka
Mastering Studio: JVC Mastering Center Daikanyama

Disc 44 (Sengoku Musou KATANA)

Composers
Kensuke Inage: Tr.1-3,5,9,10,18-20,24
Haruki Yamada: Tr.8,13,22
Masako Otsuka: Tr.23
Hidehisa Nakazono: Tr.15
Masato Koike: Tr.12
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.4,6,7,14,17,21
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.11,16

Arrangers
Kenji Nakajo: Tr.6
Kensuke Inage: Tr.1-3,5,7,9-12,15,17-20,24
Haruki Yamada: Tr.4,8,13,14,16,21,22
Masako Otsuka: Tr.23

Sound Director: Kenji Nakajo
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Sound

Disc 45 (Sengoku Musou Chronicle)

Composers
Kensuke Inage: Tr.1,2,4,5,7,9,10,14-20
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.6,8,11-13
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.3

Arrangers
Kensuke Inage: Tr.1,2,4,5,7,10,14-20
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.3,6,8,9,11-13

Sound Director: Kensuke Inage
Mastering Engineer: Koji Tanaka
Mastering Studio: JVC Mastering Center

Disc 45 (Sengoku Musou Chronicle 2nd)

Composer & Arranger
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.21-25

Sound Director: Yojiro Yoshimatsu
Mastering Engineer: Koji Tanaka
Mastering Studio: JVC Mastering Center

Disc 45 (Sengoku Musou Chronicle 3)

Composers
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.26,27,29
Junya Ishiguro: Tr.31-33
Kosuke Mizukami: Tr.34
Kensuke Inage: Tr.30
Michihiko Shichi: Tr.28

Arrangers
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.26,29
Junya Ishiguro: Tr.27,28,31-33
Kosuke Mizukami: Tr.30,34

Sound Director: Yojiro Yoshimatsu
Mastering Engineer: Koji Tanaka
Mastering Studio: JVC Mastering Center

Disc 46 (Musou OROCHI)

Composers
MASA: Tr.13
Masato Koike: Tr.2-5,7,8,14,16,17
Kensuke Inage: Tr.1,6,9-12,15,18

Arrangers
Masato Koike: Tr.13
Masako Otsuka: Tr.17

Sound Director: MASA
Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio

Disc 47 (Musou OROCHI Maou Sairin)

Composers
Masato Koike: Tr.4,6
Kensuke Inage: Tr.1-3,5,9,10
Haruki Yamada: Tr.7,8

Arranger
Kensuke Inage: Tr.2

Sound Director: Masato Koike
Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio

Disc 47 ( Musou OROCHI Z)

Composer & Arranger (Tr.15): Masato Koike

Sound Director: Masato Koike
Mixing Engineers: Kenji Nakajo
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio

Disc 48 (Musou OROCHI 2)

Composers
Masato Koike: Tr.1-12,32-36
Miki Fujii (藤井美希): Tr.13-18,22-31
Akihiro Teruta: Tr.19
Keiji Yamagishi: Tr.20
Makoto Hosoi: Tr.21

Arrangers
Masato Koike: Tr.20,35,36
Miki Fujii (藤井美希): Tr.19,21

Sound Director: Masato Koike
Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio

Disc 49 (Musou OROCHI 2 Download Content)

Composer: Masato Koike

Sound Director: Masato Koike
Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio

Disc 49 (Musou OROCHI 2 Special)

Composer: Masato Koike

Sound Director: Masato Koike
Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio

Disc 49 (Musou OROCHI 2 Hyper)

Composer: Masato Koike

Sound Director: Masato Koike
Mixing Engineer: Kenji Nakajo
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDUIO

Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio

Disc 49 (Musou OROCHI 2 Ultimate)

Composers
Masato Koike: Tr.8,11
Ayako Toyoda: Tr.9,10,14-17
Hideyuki Suzuki: Tr.12
Ken Nakagawa: Tr.13

Arranger
Ayako Toyoda: Tr.12,13,15,17

Sound Director: Shigekiyo Okuda
Mixing Engineer: Yosuke Kinoshita
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino
Mastering Studio: Universeal Recording Studio

Disc 50/Disc 51 (BLADESTORM The Hundred Years' War)

MUSIC COMPOSED BY
JAMIE CHRISTOPHERSON, SOUNDELUX DESIGN MUSIC GROUP

ORCHESTRATED BY
THANH TRAN AND JAMIE CHRISTOPHERSON

PERFORMED BY
THE PRAGUE SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA

CONDUCTED BY
ADAM KLEMENS

SOUND DIRECTOR: SHIN-ICHIRO NAKAMURA
MASTERING STUDIO: UNIVERSAL RECORDING STUDIO
MASTERING ENGINEER: SHIGEKI FUJINO

Disc 51 (BLADESTORM The Hundred Years' War & Nightmare)

Composer: Takashi Yoshida
Recording, Mixing Engineer: Shin-ichiro Nakamura
Recording, Mixing Studio: KOEI TECMO STUDIO

Sound Director: Shin-ichiro Nakamura
Mastering Engineer: Kazuhiro Yamagata
Mastering Studio: Office Kingcraft Studio

Disc 52 (Saihai no Yukue)

Composers
Shin-ichiro Nakamura: Tr.1,2,5,6,9-14,17-23,28,32-35,37
Yojiro Yoshimatsu: Tr.3,4,7,8,15,16,24-27,29-31,36

Sound Director: Shin-ichiro Nakamura
Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino
Mastering Studio: UNIVERSAL Recording Studio

Disc 53/Disc 54 (Toukiden)

Sound Director: Kenji Nakajo
Composition / Arrangement: Hideki Sakamoto (noisycroak Co., Ltd.)
Arrangement Support: Keisuke Itou (noisycroak Co., Ltd.)
Music Coordinator: Yasuhiro Kawagoe (noisycroak Co., Ltd.)

Engineer: Masaki Takamura (Onkio Haus)

D53M23

Sound Producer: Hideki Sakamoto (noisycroak Co., Ltd.)
Composition: Hideki Sakamoto (noisycroak Co., Ltd.)
Arrangement: TEKARU (noisycroak Co., Ltd.)
Engineer: Kenji Nakajo
Recording Engineer: Takashi Nemoto (Soundcrew Studio)

CD Sound Director: Yugen Umemura
Mastering Studio: Universal Recording Studio
Mastering Engineer: Shigeki Fujino

Disc 55 (Toukiden Kiwami)

Sound Director: Yugen Umemura
Composition / Arrangement: Hideki Sakamoto (noisycroak Co., Ltd.)
Arrangement Support: Keisuke Ito (noisycroak Co., Ltd.)
Music Coordinator: Yasuhiro Kawagoe (noisycroak Co., Ltd.)

Engineer: Masaki Takamura (Onkio Haus), Kenji Nakajo (ATTIC INC.)

Music Production: noisycroak Co., Ltd.
Production Cooperation: Onkio Haus, ATTIC INC.

D55M23

Sound Producer / Composition / Arrangement: Hideki Sakamoto (noisycroak Co., Ltd.)

Disc 56/Disc 57 (Toukiden 2)

Sound Director: Yugen Umemura
Composition / Arrangement: Hideki Sakamoto
Special Guest Bassist: KenKen [Disc56 (Tr.1) / Disc57 (Tr.16)]
Arrangement Support: Keisuke Ito
Music Coordinator: Akinori Murakami

Recording Engineer: Kenji Nakajo, Masaki Takamura
Mastering Engineer: Wataru Ishii

Music Production: noisycroak Co., Ltd.
Production Cooperationr: PARADOX, ATTIC INC., Onkio Haus, Ruth Shop

Disc 58/59/60 (Musou☆Stars)

Composers
Masato Koike: Tr.1,3-6,21-30 (Disc58) / Tr.8-10,14-22 (Disc59) / Tr.2-4,42 (Disc60)
Ayako Toyoda: Tr.7-9,31 (Disc58) / Tr.6,8,22 (Disc60)
Yosuke Kinoshita: Tr.10-12 (Disc58) / Tr.9-11 (Disc60)
Asami Mitake: Tr.2 (Disc58)
Gota Masuoka: Tr.18-20,32 (Disc58)
Hiromu Akaba: Tr.33 (Disc58)
Yugo Kanno: Tr.17 (Disc58)
Hideki Sakamoto: Tr.13-16 (Disc58) / Tr.40 (Disc60)
Hideyuki Suzuki: Tr.29 (Disc59) / Tr.34 (Disc60)
Kenji Nakajo: Tr.2-4 (Disc59)
Ryuichi Nitta: Tr.26 (Disc59)
Michiharu Hasuya: Tr.23-25 (Disc59)
MASA: Tr.5-7,30 (Disc59) / Tr.35 (Disc60)
Tsukasa Masuko: Tr.1,34-37,39 (Disc59)
Kazuki Yanagawa: Tr.33 (Disc59) / Tr.12-15,36 (Disc60)
Tatsuya Yano: Tr.31 (Disc59)
Keiji Yamagishi: Tr.27,28 (Disc59) / Tr.32 (Disc60)
Toshiharu Yamanishi: Tr.38 (Disc59) / Tr.41 (Disc60)
Mari Yoshida: Tr.11-13 (Disc59)
Hayato Asano: Tr.16,17 (Disc60)
Daisuke Achiwa: Tr.28-30 (Disc60)
Ippo Igarashi: Tr.21 (Disc60)
Saki Ishii: Tr.24 (Disc60)
伊藤雄一: Tr.31 (Disc60)
Masaaki Udagawa: Tr.7,23 (Disc60)
Makoto Hosoi: Tr.1 (Disc60)
Yasuhiro Misawa: Tr.38 (Disc60)
Hiroshi Miyazaki: Tr.5,33 (Disc60)
Masako Otsuka: Tr.18-20,37 (Disc60)
こいけミャさと: Tr.25-27,39 (Disc60)

Original Song
Nobumasa Takagi: Tr.18-20,37 (Disc60)

Album was composed by Akihiro Teruta / Asami Mitake / Ayako Toyoda / Ayumu Igarashi / Daisuke Achiwa / Gota Masuoka / Haruki Yamada / Hayato Asano / Hidehisa Nakazono / Hideki Sakamoto / Hideyuki Suzuki / Hiroaki Takahashi / Hiromu Akaba / Hiroshi Miyazaki / Ippo Igarashi / Jamie Christopherson / Junya Ishiguro / Kazuki Yanagawa / Keiji Yamagishi / Ken Nakagawa / Kenji Nakajo / Kensuke Inage / KOEI BGM Division / Kosuke Mizukami / Mahito Yokota / Makoto Hosoi / Mari Yoshida / MASA / Masaaki Udagawa / Masako Otsuka / Masato Koike / Masato Koike / Michiharu Hasuya / Michihiko Shichi / Miki Fujii / Minoru Mukaiya / Natsumi Tabuchi / Nobumasa Takagi / Riichiro Kuwabara / Ryuichi Nitta / Saki Ishii / Shin-ichiro Nakamura / Takashi Yoshida / Takumi Saito / Tatsuya Yano / Toru Hasebe / Toshiharu Yamanishi / Tsukasa Masuko / Yasuhiro Misawa / Yasumasa Sato / Yojiro Yoshimatsu / Yoshihisa Kato / Yosuke Kinoshita / Yugen Umemura / Yugo Kanno / Yuichi Ito / Yuki Matsumura and was released on March 28, 2018. Soundtrack consists of 1442 tracks tracks with duration over more than 9 hours. Album was released by KOEI.

CD 1

1
オープニング
01:30
2
序章(プレイヤー選択)
01:02
3
趙雲~激闘編
02:29
4
関羽~激闘編
02:47
5
張飛~激闘編
03:13
6
夏侯惇~激闘編
03:47
7
典韋~激闘編
03:04
8
許~激闘編
02:59
9
周瑜~激闘編
03:39
10
陸遜~激闘編
02:49
11
太史慈~激闘編
03:31
12
貂蝉~激闘編
02:59
13
諸葛亮~激闘編
02:53
14
曹操~激闘編
02:58
15
呂布~激闘編
02:25
16
勝鬨(ネーム入力)
01:56
17
趙雲~勝利編
00:39
18
関羽~勝利編
00:51
19
張飛~勝利編
00:37
20
夏侯惇~勝利編
00:34
21
典韋~勝利編
00:40
22
許褚~勝利編
00:35
23
周瑜~勝利編
01:35
24
陸遜~勝利編
00:59
25
太史慈~勝利編
00:40
26
貂蝉~勝利編
00:42
27
諸葛亮~勝利編
01:12
28
曹操~勝利編
00:43
29
呂布~勝利編
00:47

CD 2

1
OPENING THEME <オープニングムービー>
02:02
2
ROUGH PLAY <キャラクター選択>
00:56
3
OPPRESSION <バトル説明>
01:32
4
YELLOW STORM <黄巾の乱>
01:45
5
JUMP INTO THE BATTLEFIELD <虎牢関の戦い>
01:55
6
CRISIS <官渡の戦い>
01:41
7
AGAINST ALL ODDS <長坂の戦い>
01:20
8
DEATHBLOW <ゲームオーバー2>
00:09
9
POWER&GLORY <赤壁の戦い・魏>
01:55
10
DIVINE WIND <赤壁の戦い・呉>
01:55
11
SURPRISE ATTACK <合肥の戦い>
01:40
12
IN FLAMES <夷陵の戦い・呉>
01:57
13
IN CONCLUSION <ゲームオーバー1>
00:15
14
KILLING TIME <夷陵の戦い・蜀>
01:47
15
GRAVITY <五丈原の戦い・魏>
02:02
16
SACRED GROUND <五丈原の戦い・蜀>
02:39
17
VICTORY JUBILEE <ステージクリア>
00:09
18
HALL OF WARRIORS <バトル結果>
01:29
19
THE BOUNDLESS GROUND <エンディング>
01:20
20
DYNASTY WARRIORS <オープニング>
01:03

CD 3

1
OPENING-DW EMERGENCY MIX- <オープニングムービー>
00:40
2
THE FORCE FIELD <オープニング>
01:26
3
RHYTHM BOX <メインメニュー>
00:21
4
ROUGH PLAY Ver.2 <キャラクター選択>
01:04
5
OPPRESSION Ver.2 <導入部分>
01:37
6
YELLOW STORM Ver.2 <黄巾の乱>
01:41
7
JUMP INTO THE BATTLEFIELD Ver.2 <虎牢関の戦い>
02:00
8
THEME OF LU BU -DW TERRIBLE MIX- <呂布のテーマ>
02:00
9
CRISIS Ver.2 <官渡の戦い>
01:44
10
ARENA <ステージ汎用・通常①>
02:35
11
AGAINST ALL ODDS Ver.2 <長坂の戦い・蜀>
01:15
12
CHASE THE WAVE <長坂の戦い・魏>
02:06
13
ENDLESS FIGHT <ステージ汎用・通常②>
01:49
14
DEATHBLOW Ver.2 <敗北・死亡>
00:07
15
POWER & GLORY Ver.2 <赤壁の戦い・魏>
01:53
16
DIVINE WIND Ver.2 <赤壁の戦い・呉>
01:53
17
SUPERIOR <ステージ汎用・優勢>
01:24
18
WALLCRUSHER <合肥の戦い・魏>
02:00
19
SURPRISE ATTACK Ver.2 <合肥の戦い・呉>
01:39
20
UNDER PRESSURE <ステージ汎用・劣勢>
01:48
21
IN CONCLUSION Ver.2 <敗北・総大将>
00:13
22
IN FLAMES Ver.2 <夷陵の戦い・呉>
01:44
23
KILLING TIME Ver.2 <夷陵の戦い・蜀>
01:27
24
HURRY UP!! <ステージ汎用・危機>
01:00
25
EXOTIC TRAITORS <南蛮夷平定戦>
02:32
26
LAST STAND <ステージ汎用・ボス①>
01:46
27
THE MEN OF INTELLIGENCE <合肥新城包囲戦・魏>
02:53
28
BLAST FROM THE EAST <合肥新城包囲戦・呉>
02:07
29
TYRANT <ステージ汎用・ボス②>
01:48
30
SACRED GROUND Ver.2 <五丈原の戦い・蜀>
02:27
31
GRAVITY Ver.2 <五丈原の戦い・魏>
02:00
32
VICTORY JUBILEE Ver.2 <勝利>
00:08
33
HALL OF WARRIORS Ver.2 <結果表示>
01:27
34
LEGEND OF THE MAN <エンディング①>
01:28
35
THANKS FOR YOUR PLAY <ゲームオーバー>
00:08
36
生路〜CIRCUIT〜 <エンディング②>
03:02
37
RHYTHM SECTION <オプション・武将事典>
01:01
38
OVER THE BLUE DRAGON <オープニングOUT TAKE>
01:32
39
生路〜CIRCUIT〜 instrumental
03:01
40
OPENING -DW ANCIENT MIX- <オープニングムービー>
00:45
41
THEME OF LU BU -DW BIG FAT MIX- <呂布のテーマ>
02:46

CD 4

1
OPENING -DW STEEL MIX- <オープニング・三國編>
01:12
2
THE ENTRANCE <モード選択>
00:49
3
LOOK ALIVE! <キャラクター選択>
01:00
4
THE HISTORY WILL TELL <ステージ選択>
01:42
5
THE ROAD TO... <情報画面>
01:23
6
A KINDLING COAL <章タイトル>
00:13
7
HEAVY GAUGE <急襲>
03:49
8
STRAIGHT AHEAD <圧倒>
03:29
9
DANCING WIZARD <黄巾の乱>
04:47
10
BLOODSHED TO REPEAT <激戦>
04:02
11
THE WALL OF FATE <虎牢関の戦い>
03:48
12
THEME OF LU BU -DW FIRE MIX- <呂布のテーマ>
03:32
13
FRIEND OR FOE <一騎討ち>
00:38
14
STABBED VICIOUS LUMP <総大将>
03:47
15
IN FULL BLOOM <官渡の戦い>
04:21
16
THE VERGE OF DESPAIR <劣勢>
04:18
17
DEATHBLOW -DW CHINA MIX- <敗北・死亡>
00:10
18
EVE <逃亡劇>
03:18
19
CRY FOR WIND <赤壁の戦い>
03:22
20
GAIN GROUND <優勢>
03:19
21
HOLD DOWN <制圧戦>
03:38
22
A RUNNING FIGHT <追撃戦>
03:05

CD 5

1
HERE WE GO <オープニング・武将編>
01:03
2
DARK ANGEL <重鎮>
04:54
3
INTERCEPTOR <合肥の戦い>
03:37
4
PARADE OF DEATH <行軍>
03:57
5
LIMIT OF ABILITY <危機一髪>
01:59
6
IN CONCLUSION -DW CHINA MIX- <敗北・総大将>
00:13
7
THE SEVENTH HARDSHIP <南蛮のテーマ>
03:56
8
AVENGING BATTLE <夷陵の戦い>
04:30
9
SACRED NIGHT <五丈原の戦い>
03:19
10
MY BAD FELLOW <好敵手>
03:25
11
DESPERATE SCHEME <許昌の戦い>
03:32
12
EVIL FESTIVAL <建業の戦い>
03:56
13
STRUGGLE FOR EXISTENCE <成都の戦い>
05:31
14
VICTORY JUBILEE-DW CHINA MIX- <勝利>
00:10
15
AFTERIMAGE <結果表示>
01:27
16
LOOK BACK ON YOUR WAY <戦歴エンディング>
02:05
17
OFFICER FACTORY <エディットモード>
01:06
18
LONG TIME AGO <三國志事典>
04:28
19
THX 4 YOUR PLAY -DW CHINA MIX- <ゲームオーバー>
00:08
20
MAP OF THE THREE KINGDOMS <真・三國志事典>
04:32
21
XTREME LEGEND <オープニング・猛将編>
00:33
22
OPENING OF FIERCE BATTLE <修羅モード>
03:38
23
FRIEND OR FOE ver.2 <一騎討ち・猛将編>
03:05
24
HERO PAEAN <列伝エンディング>
01:26
25
AND AGAIN TO THE BATTLEFIELD <列伝スタッフロール>
01:57
26
HERE GOES! <オープニング・外伝編>
00:46
27
CHAOTIC WORLD <モード選択・外伝>
01:11
28
BEYOND THE HORIZON <政略画面>
03:06
29
FROM BEING ALIVE <争覇エンディング>
02:19

CD 6

1
OPENING -DW S2H MIX- <オープニング・三國編>
01:16
2
BRANDISH!!! <選択画面>
00:49
3
LEGENDS <ストーリータイトル>
00:10
4
HIS WAY <ドラマ誠実>
01:04
5
THE MAN NAMED DRAGON <ドラマ勇猛>
01:45
6
INTELLIGENT BOYS <ドラマ知略>
01:13
7
HI DEAR <ドラマ快活>
01:29
8
THE BLOSSOMING SEASON <ドラマ女性>
01:25
9
ROCKS, PEBBLES & SAND <ドラマ天命>
01:21
10
ARE YOU READY? <概況説明>
01:28
11
TREMBLING WITH EAGERNESS <情報画面>
01:09
12
THE ANCIENT HEROES <黄巾の乱>
03:07
13
THE BRINGER OF WAR <虎牢関の戦い>
02:44
14
THEME OF LU BU -DW S2H MIX- <呂布のテーマ>
01:56
15
DEATHBLOW -DW S2H MIX- <敗北・死亡>
00:09
16
THE AWFUL NIGHT <官渡の戦い>
02:30
17
SWORDSMEN IN THE PLAIN <行軍>
02:50
18
BREAKTHROUGH <長坂の戦い>
01:53
19
DANCE MACABRE <急襲>
02:22
20
RUN, RUN, RUN <危機一髪>
01:50
21
IN CONCLUSION -DW S2H MIX- <敗北・総大将>
00:13
22
FINISH THEM OFF! <赤壁の戦い・炎上>
02:33
23
SMILELESS <劣勢>
02:54
24
PERSISTENT FELLOWS <赤壁の戦い・追撃>
02:14
25
SUPERIOR -DW S2H MIX- <優勢>
01:23

CD 7

1
THE ELEGY OF THE BATTLE <オープニング・武将編>
01:35
2
GREAT RED SPIRIT <合肥の戦い>
02:57
3
SWEPT AWAY <激戦>
02:22
4
GLOOMY SHADOW <樊城の戦い>
02:35
5
OVERDRIVE <圧倒>
02:26
6
FATE CORRODES ME <夷陵の戦い>
03:04
7
PRIMITIVE POWER <南蛮のテーマ>
02:08
8
DUAL NRG <合肥新城の戦い>
02:50
9
ACID GANGS A GO-GO <重鎮>
02:29
10
CONDENSED <五丈原の戦い>
02:41
11
A RISING FEELING <好敵手>
02:22
12
THE KING OF SADNESS <白帝城の戦い>
02:29
13
UNUSUAL GRAVITY <総大将>
03:33
14
VICTORY JUBILEE -DW S2H MIX- <勝利>
00:11
15
MOMENTS OF PEACE <結果表示>
02:54
16
FLOWERS OF THE FIELD <戦歴エンディング>
03:14
17
THX 4 YOUR PLAY -DW S2H MIX- <ゲームオーバー>
00:09
18
MEMORIES <事典>
02:36
19
EXCALIBUR <スタッフロール>
01:09
20
FIREBALL <オープニング>
01:15
21
THE LEGENDS NOBODY KNOWS <外伝導入>
01:30
22
MEMORIES OF HEROES <猛将伝エンディング>
02:01
23
MY OWN COUNTRY <遠征準備>
01:45
24
VICTORY IS NOW ON SALE! <商店>
01:25
25
THE END OF WARS <修羅エンディング>
01:00
26
CHANGE THE WORLD <立志導入>
01:49
27
REST BETWEEN HILTS <自宅>
01:27
28
IN SECRET <陰謀>
01:19
29
BE PROUD <立志エンディング>
01:24
30
OVERFLOWING DESIRE <武将エディット>
01:19
31
OPENING -DW BROS.MIX- <オープニング・争覇編>
00:56
32
ELEMENTS OF LU BU <メニュー>
00:31
33
YOUR DYNASTIC LINE <ヴィジュアルデータベース>
02:03
34
MULTICATION <政略画面魏>
01:43
35
TERRA FECUNDA <政略画面呉>
02:15
36
LIVING THROUGH <政略画面蜀>
02:24
37
NUMBER N <政略画面南蛮>
01:47
38
DYNASTY MARCH <政略画面他>
02:22
39
生路 〜SYMPHONIA〜 <争覇エンディング>
03:09

CD 8

1
OPENING -DW PRIME MIX- -オープニング-
01:05
2
GLARE AT THE WORLD -メニュー画面-
01:43
3
TETSUJIN DRIVE -キャラクター画面-
01:24
4
BEFORE THE STORM -概況説明-
01:55
5
LET ME COMPLETE READINESS -情報画面-
02:48
6
IGNITION -黄巾の乱-
02:40
7
SLASH THE DEMON -虎牢関の戦い-
02:59
8
THEME OF LU BU -DW PRIME MIX- -呂布のテーマ-
02:18
9
DEATHBLOW -DW PRIME MIX- -敗北・死亡-
00:07
10
REMEMBER ME -ファイル選択-
01:01
11
A WAYS AWAY -幕舎-
01:46
12
ULTIMATE PRESSURE -官渡の戦い-
02:48
13
GAIN MOMENTUM -優勢-
02:14
14
DABES -急襲-
03:15
15
WELCOME TO CHINA -許都侵攻戦-
03:01
16
IRRITATION -劣勢-
03:21
17
THE TWO HEROES -長坂の戦い-
02:41
18
THE MOST DANGEROUS WAY -危機一髪-
01:46
19
IN CONCLUSION -DW PRIME MIX- -敗北・総大将-
00:36
20
THE MOUNTAIN KNOWS -事典-
06:42

CD 9

1
SHE KNOWS THE BRAVE -勇壮-
01:29
2
ORIENTAL RUSH -行軍-
03:09
3
FLAME AND RAPIDITY -赤壁の戦い-
02:58
4
BEAT IT -圧倒-
03:14
5
TROPICAL WARS -合肥の戦い-
03:05
6
CHAOTIC FIELD -激戦-
02:56
7
THE BATTLE WITHOUT JUSTICE -夷陵の戦い-
03:43
8
SHE KNOWS THE TEARS -悲哀-
02:30
9
ROCK AND ROLL OVER -漢中攻防戦-
02:41
10
THE PLAYMATE -好敵手-
02:51
11
A GREAT GIANT -合肥新城の戦い-
02:57
12
THE WOMAN FROM HELL -重鎮-
02:46
13
GENIUSES' SANCTUARIES -五丈原の戦い-
02:48
14
MAGNIFICENT SHOW -総大将-
03:08
15
VICTORY JUBILEE -DW PRIME MIX- -勝利-
00:32
16
SPRING OF THE EAST -結果表示-
01:45
17
SHE KNOWS THE WAY -大団円-
02:05
18
AFTER THE STORM -クリア画面-
01:38
19
DAWN OF THE WISH -スタッフロール-
02:06
20
THX 4 YOUR PLAY -DW PRIME MIX- -ゲームオーバー-
00:04

CD 10

1
ANGER AND GRUDGE -潼関の戦い-
05:33
2
NIGHT RAID -濡須口の戦い-
04:35
3
THE CREST OF THIRST -街亭の戦い-
05:26
4
OPENING -DW HYBRID MIX- -オープニング・争覇編-
01:19
5
COUNTERCLOCK -メインメニュー-
01:34
6
INTENTION SELECTION -選択-
01:11
7
SEASONS IN CHINA I.AZURE DRAGON -軍略・春-
04:48
8
SEASONS IN CHINA II.RED BIRD -軍略・夏-
04:17
9
SEASONS IN CHINA III.WHITE TIGER -軍略・秋-
07:00
10
SEASONS IN CHINA IV.BLACK WARRIOR -軍略・冬-
05:59
11
COMMAND FOR DEMAND -軍議-
02:15
12
KIZUNA -絆-
01:54
13
HIDE THE DARKSIDE -密命-
01:45
14
VISITED HAPPINESS -報酬-
01:49
15
THE CALM TROPICS -南蛮のテーマ-
04:21
16
FAR ASIAN FANTASIA -ビジュアルデータベース-
03:49
17
ARRIVAL OF THE PEACE -英雄譚-
03:06
18
LIFE TO THE LEGEND -フィナーレ-
03:59
19
FOUR KINGDOMS -対戦モード・軍略-
02:06
20
SINCERE MATCH -対戦モード・決戦-
02:47
21
THEME OF LU BU -DW ULTIMATE MIX-
02:02

CD 11

1
開幕 Main Theme of DW7
01:34
2
進軍 Crush'em All
03:26
3
優勢 Pierce
03:45
4
救出戦 The Salvation
04:10
5
一騎討ち Ultimate Fighting
05:02
6
包囲 Siege
04:22
7
危機 March of Destruction
03:59
8
荒れ狂う猛将 Blow Up
03:04
9
敵中突破 Isolation
03:21
10
隠密 Secret Strategy
04:04
11
攻城戦 Massacre Theatre
04:09
12
宿命の戦い Ambition to Take Over
04:22
13
決意を秘めて Hide Emotion
04:16
14
山脈を越えて Trail of Death
04:07
15
逃亡戦 Escape from Hell
03:34
16
遊興 Kid Around Ska
05:22
17
南中 O ar Quente
04:28
18
呂布 Theme of Lubu ~Beat Mix~
05:04

CD 12

1
官渡の戦い・魏 Frenzy Moon
05:01
2
赤壁の戦い・魏 Withdrawal
05:27
3
樊城の戦い・魏 Epic Man
05:11
4
呉郡の戦い・呉 Clumsy Expression
04:16
5
赤壁の戦い・呉 Thousand Suns
05:46
6
洞口の戦い・呉 Intense Collision
05:26
7
官渡の戦い・蜀 Confusion
05:26
8
長坂の戦い・蜀 Flying Cloud
05:02
9
樊城の戦い・蜀 Large Feather
05:04
10
五丈原の戦い・蜀 Entrusted Hope
05:04
11
王淩の乱・晋 Coercive Attitude
05:19
12
毋丘倹・文欽の乱・晋 Male Roar
04:30
13
成都攻略戦・晋 The Last Battle
06:21
14
勝利 Victory Jubilee ~DW Beat Mix~
00:34
15
敗北 In Conclusion ~DW Beat Mix~
00:38
16
死亡 Deathblow ~DW Beat Mix~
00:29

CD 13

1
魏・序曲 Tales of Wei
01:36
2
魏・悲哀 Grief of Wei
01:17
3
魏・終幕 In the End of the Fight "Wei"
01:35
4
呉・序曲 Tales of Wu
02:00
5
呉・悲哀 Grief of Wu
01:42
6
呉・決断 Determination
02:03
7
呉・終幕 In the End of the Fight "Wu"
01:02
8
蜀・序曲 Tales of Shu
02:20
9
蜀・志 Resolution
02:00
10
蜀・悲嘆 Despair
02:04
11
蜀・悲哀 Grief of Shu
02:27
12
蜀・終幕 In the End of the Fight "Shu"
01:43
13
晋・序曲 Tales of Jin
01:41
14
晋・悲哀 Grief of Jin
01:22
15
晋・成就 End of Story
02:36
16
晋・終幕 In the End of the Fight "Jin"
02:23
17
緊張 Strain
01:23
18
談 A Talk
02:06
19
平穏 Peacefully
02:04
20
不気味 Eeriness
02:08
21
不穏 Sedition
01:49
22
違和 Feeling that Something
01:56
23
悲哀 Sorrow
02:28
24
閉幕・三國編 Glory
02:45
25
選択 Choose One
02:30
26
都城・大都市 Strategic Foothold
02:37
27
都城・地方 Suburban City
02:16
28
都城・水 Village in Waterside
02:30
29
都城・山 Hillside
02:12
30
都城・南中 Exoticism
02:17
31
事典 The Lost Nation Left Nature
04:24
32
閉幕・武将編 Farewell to...
02:44
33
閉幕・武将編・完 Farewell to...
02:41

CD 14

1
開幕・猛将伝 Sword Dancer
01:06
2
挑戦者 Challenger ~just before fight~
01:43
3
限界突破 Over The Limit
03:51
4
龐徳 Twin Ax
04:58
5
王異 Teary Edge
04:17
6
郭嘉 Trick and Magic
04:58
7
居城・復興 Heart of the Rebirth
03:01
8
居城・発展 Heart of the Growth
02:06
9
オープニング The Lord of Empires
01:11
10
メインメニュー Theme of DW7 Empires
02:16
11
争覇モードメニュー Beginning of War
01:40
12
フリーモードメニュー/エクストラモードメニュー Another Way
03:21
13
エディットモードメニュー A Self Projection
03:58
14
軍議 The Antiquity of China
02:52
15
戦闘マップ選択 Map of War Region
03:49
16
ブリーフィング Prepare the War
01:44
17
最終戦 Last War
04:14
18
居城・小 In the Castle
03:05
19
居城・中 Livin'in Ancient Times
03:03
20
居城・大 Glow of Glory
04:02
21
外交 The Diplomacy
02:59
22
焦燥 Crisis of Empire
02:29
23
プリエンディング Thou My Way
02:07
24
エンディング The End of War World
02:18
25
街 To Town
02:20

CD 15

1
オープニング FAN THE FLAMES
01:46
2
メインメニュー TOUCH THE NEW WORLD
00:46
3
選択画面 SEQUENCE START
01:13
4
進軍・魏 BEYOND THE DESTINY
03:10
5
虎牢関の戦い SOLID STATE MIND
03:15
6
呂布のテーマ THEME OF LU BU -DW 7th MIX-
03:11
7
死亡 DEATHBLOW -DW 7th MIX-
00:09
8
敗北 IN CONCLUSION -DW 7th MIX-
00:15
9
宛城の戦い DESPERATE RUN
03:25
10
官渡の戦い SILENT URGE
03:24
11
合肥の戦い CYCLONIZED TYPHOON
03:17
12
白帝城の戦い・IF THE KING OF SADNESS -DW 7th MIX-
03:14
13
魏・序曲 DEEP BLUE I.History
02:34
14
魏・導入 DEEP BLUE II.Introduction
01:58
15
魏・静寂 DEEP BLUE III.Silence
01:24
16
魏・悲哀 DEEP BLUE IV.Pathetic
02:03
17
魏・勇壮 DEEP BLUE V.Crossroads
02:13
18
鮮やかなる世 BE SATISFIED
02:01
19
事典 SCROLLS
02:32
20
ギャラリー TALESBOX
02:38

CD 16

1
進軍・呉 THE INHERITED FANG
03:39
2
急襲 GOOD PUNCH
02:53
3
優勢 UPPER DRIVE
03:28
4
小覇王惨禍 UNINVITED GUEST
03:14
5
救出戦 QUIRK OF FATE
03:21
6
赤壁の戦い CAPRICIOUS WIND
03:42
7
激戦 OVERDOSE
02:57
8
圧倒 MASS ATTACK
03:17
9
好敵手 SMASH AND SMASH
02:12
10
行軍 SEVENTH JOURNEY
03:22
11
合肥新城の戦い STRONGHOLD
02:54
12
呉・序曲 WARM RED I.History
02:24
13
呉・導入 WARM RED II.Introduction
01:28
14
呉・静寂 WARM RED III.Silence
01:23
15
呉・悲哀 WARM RED IV.Pathetic
02:36
16
呉・勇壮 WARM RED V.Crossroads
02:42
17
呉帝誕生 MAKE A DECISION
01:15
18
共に新たな天下を BANQUET
02:14
19
軍議 IN PREPARATION
02:07
20
平穏 TO CALM
02:11
21
ボーナストラック WITNESS TO HISTORY
02:58

CD 17

1
進軍・蜀 TRIO THE BERYL
03:01
2
危機一髪 SO EXTREME
02:44
3
漢中攻防戦 THE MOUNTAIN
02:57
4
樊城の戦い SOLO
03:29
5
英雄の死 DEATH OF A HERO
02:35
6
夷陵の戦い WITH VENGEANCE
04:07
7
五丈原の戦い HOPEFUL PAIN
03:38
8
行軍・IF ARENA -DW 7th MIX-
03:11
9
許昌の戦い・IF WELCOME TO CHINA -DW 7th MIX-
04:14
10
蜀・序曲 HUMANE GREEN I.History
03:02
11
蜀・導入 HUMANE GREEN II.Introduction
01:25
12
蜀・静寂 HUMANE GREEN III.Silence
01:24
13
蜀・悲哀 HUMANE GREEN IV.Pathetic
02:37
14
蜀・勇壮 HUMANE GREEN V.Crossroads
02:47
15
仁の世 BE HOPEFUL
01:21
16
光満ちる世 MAKE A FRESH RESOLVE
02:15
17
敵中突破 THE EPIC
03:29
18
最終決戦 THE WORLD BORN AGAIN
03:34
19
進撃 LIKE A DANCER
02:57
20
戦場の絆 SYNC CHORDS
03:43

CD 18

1
進軍・晋 QUIET HOWL
03:00
2
劣勢 CHROMATIC DAMAGE
03:26
3
正始の変 WHO IS JUSTICE?
03:27
4
鎮圧戦 MIGHTY SWEEP
03:27
5
首都攻略戦 HEAVENLY STRIKE
03:14
6
成都の戦い RESTART
03:36
7
赤壁の戦い・IF THOUSAND SUNS -DW 7th MIX-
03:23
8
晋・序曲 ALTERED BLUE I.History
02:19
9
晋・導入 ALTERED BLUE II.Introduction
02:04
10
晋・静寂 ALTERED BLUE III.Silence
01:23
11
晋・悲哀 ALTERED BLUE IV.Pathetic
03:10
12
晋・勇壮 ALTERED BLUE V.Crossroads
03:13
13
天命遙か TWO SIDES
01:17
14
天命の先へ AS ALWAYS
02:02
15
基地・領主・昼 KINGDOM -Daytime-
02:02
16
基地・領主・夜 KINGDOM -Night-
02:16
17
基地・和風・昼 JAPANESQUE -Daytime-
02:02
18
基地・和風・夜 JAPANESQUE -Night-
01:36
19
将星モード・決戦 FINAL GAME
03:08
20
勝利 VICTORY JUBILEE -DW 7th MIX-
00:11
21
結果表示 A TRIUMPHANT RETURN
01:12
22
スタッフロール・将星 ALL TOGETHER
02:52
23
基地・遊園地風・昼 IN THE WONDERLAND -Daytime-
01:43
24
基地・遊園地風・夜 IN THE WONDERLAND -Night-
01:40
25
基地・ミリタリー風・昼 WARFARE -Daytime-
01:59
26
基地・ミリタリー風・夜 WARFARE -Night-
02:01
27
基地・SF風・昼 MECHANICAL WORLD -Daytime-
02:04
28
基地・SF風・夜 MECHANICAL WORLD -Night-
01:34
29
基地・トロピカル風・昼 EVERLASTING SUMMER -Daytime-
01:43
30
基地・トロピカル風・夜 EVERLASTING SUMMER -Night-
01:25
31
基地・レトロ風・昼 NOSTALGIA -Daytime-
01:34
32
基地・レトロ風・夜 NOSTALGIA -Daytime-
01:55

CD 19

1
THIS IS LUBU オープニング・猛将伝
01:27
2
UNDER THE GARAGE チャレンジモード・メニュー
01:43
3
TO GREATER STRENGTH チャレンジモード・ランキング
01:54
4
RUSH RUSH RUSH チャレンジモード・暴風
04:02
5
MATCHLESS チャレンジモード・彗星
03:44
6
TOP SPEED STAR チャレンジモード・迅雷
04:50
7
GO AHEAD チャレンジモード・百花
05:04
8
BE LIKE INFERNO チャレンジモード・烈火
04:00
9
INVINCIBLE POWER 下邳略奪戦
04:44
10
KARMA AGAINST HARD INVASION 下邳落日戦・開戦
03:01
11
VANISH 下邳落日戦
04:07
12
STRENGTH, WEAKNESS 長安奪還戦
05:14
13
TALES OF LUBU 呂布・序曲
03:16
14
GRIEF OF LUBU 呂布・顛落
02:47
15
ALL IS OVER 呂布伝エンディング・史実
03:39
16
THE ETERNAL POWER 呂布伝エンディング・IF
01:37
17
RESOLUTE 毅然たる終焉
01:47
18
EVERLASTING 将星・天下統一
02:47
19
THE SWORD OF A FLOWER 制圧戦
03:59
20
COURAGEOUS ADVANCE 進軍
03:20
21
RUN WITH JAGUAR 衝突
04:08
22
KEEPER OF THE WALLS 防衛戦
04:02

CD 20

1
THE RISING オープニング
01:23
2
LEGENDS OF YOUR EMPIRE メインメニュー
02:54
3
STRUGGLING FOR SUPREMACY 争覇モード
03:10
4
INSATIABLE BATTLE フリーモード
03:01
5
THE CREATION OF MONARCH エディットモード
03:55
6
HERE COMES A CHALLENGER オンラインモード
02:58
7
HUGE COUNCIL 大軍議
04:51
8
STRATEGY SESSION 軍議
04:33
9
TACTICAL MOMENTS 軍略
02:04
10
DIPLOMATIC ISSUES 外交
03:56
11
OUR DETERMINATION 決意
03:11
12
BRAVE WARRIORS 勇敢
03:18
13
RAY OF HOPE 希望
03:16
14
EERINESS IN THE AIR 不穏
03:00
15
MOMENT OF TRUTH 最終戦
03:41
16
TRAJECTORY OF YOUR EMPIRE エンディング
03:38
17
SERENE CITADEL 汎用居城
03:02
18
RUN WITH TIGER 猛襲
04:51

CD 21

1
OPENING -DW YASU MIX- -オープニングムービー-
01:53
2
I GO FROM NOW ON -初期設定-
00:32
3
ASTRATION -シナリオオープニング-
01:41
4
HEALING -家-
01:17
5
CHEERFULNESS OF SPRING -ロビー春-
03:16
6
PREPARATIONS -ブリーフィング-
01:04
7
VIOLENTLY -戦闘・中原・昼-
03:14
8
CHASE THE BIG WAVE -戦闘・河北・昼-
03:04
9
AT THE RIVERSIDE -戦闘・長江・昼-
03:58
10
STORMY GROOVES -内政戦闘-
03:20
11
WINNER -激突勝利-
00:11
12
LIVELY -ロビー夏-
03:06
13
RED HOT & SPICY -戦闘・四川・昼-
03:53
14
HOLD DOWN -DW YASU MIX- -戦闘・西北・昼-
03:36
15
DIFFERENT CULTURE -戦闘・南蛮・昼-
03:45
16
STEAL A MARCH -特命戦闘-
03:32
17
LOSER -激突敗北-
00:14
18
AUTUMN WIND -ロビー秋-
03:14
19
ATTACK IN THE DARK -戦闘・中原・夜-
03:12
20
SUPERIOR -DW YASU MIX- -優勢-
01:42
21
INTRUDES INTO THE BATTLEFIELD -虎牢関の戦い-
03:28

CD 22

1
THEME OF LU BU -DW YASU MIX- -呂布のテーマ-
03:05
2
TYRANT -DW YASU MIX- -劣勢-
02:08
3
IN WINTER -ロビー冬-
02:50
4
RISKING DEATH -国家存亡争奪攻撃側-
02:56
5
THE GREAT CHASER -戦闘・河北・夜-
03:19
6
LURKS IN THE DARKNESS -戦闘・長江・夜-
04:01
7
FATE OF THE NATION -国家存亡争奪防御側-
03:29
8
IN CONCLUSION -DW YASU MIX- -争奪敗北-
00:15
9
DURING WARTIME -ロビー争奪中-
03:22
10
ORIENTAL GROOVE -戦闘・南蛮・夜-
03:46
11
FEAR -無双武将のテーマ・敵-
01:33
12
THE NIGHT OF HOLDING DOWN -戦闘・西北・夜-
03:26
13
A LAST DECISIVE BATTLE -最終決戦争奪攻撃側-
03:14
14
INSTABILITY -ロビー最終決戦中-
03:05
15
HURRY UP!! -DW YASU MIX- -危機-
01:46
16
HUNTER OF CALMNESS -戦闘・四川・夜-
03:35
17
DON'T GO AWAY -最終決戦争奪防御側-
03:13
18
GREATEST HELP -無双武将のテーマ・味方-
01:55
19
VICTORY JUBILEE -DW YASU MIX- -争奪勝利-
00:11
20
AFTER THE WAR -戦後-
01:44
21
THE END OF A CERTAIN WORLD -戦歴エンディング-
01:20
22
風雲無双伝
04:47

CD 23

1
GRAND RED SPIRIT [戦闘・1・昼]
03:44
2
GROOVY RED SPIRIT [戦闘・1・夜]
03:31
3
SCREAM FOR WIND [戦闘・2・昼]
03:47
4
WEEP FOR WIND [戦闘・2・夜]
04:15
5
COME INTO BLOOM [戦闘・3・昼]
04:12
6
THE BLOOM OF YOUTH [戦闘・3・夜]
04:03
7
AVENGERS' PARTY [國士無双戦・序盤]
03:01
8
EVIL CARNIVAL [國士無双戦・中盤]
03:18
9
EXTRA HEAVY GAUGE [國士無双戦・終盤]
02:35
10
THE OTHER TIME [崑崙山・1]
03:40
11
CONVOLUTION [崑崙山・2]
03:51
12
IT REMAINS [崑崙山・3]
03:54
13
FROM SIXTH WORLD [崑崙山・4]
02:10
14
ONE MORE PUSH [崑崙山・5]
01:45
15
MYSTIQ RUNNER [崑崙山・6]
04:00
16
PAUSE IN THE ADVENTURES [崑崙山山区突破]
00:12
17
A FESTIVAL AT SHAMBHALA [桃源郷・國士無双戦]
03:31
18
TO THE BATTLEFIELD [崑崙山戦前]
01:20
19
ARCADIA VILLAGE OF DAYTIME [桃源郷・昼]
03:41
20
ARCADIA VILLAGE OF NIGHT [桃源郷・夜]
03:24
21
VESPERTINE GATHERING [ロビー・夜]
03:42

CD 24

1
OPENING -DW Z MIX- [オープニングムービー]
01:07
2
ZEAL OF EACH [起動画面]
02:49
3
THE TALE BEGINNING [シナリオオープニング]
01:46
4
FAREWELL TO… -DW Z MIX- [戦歴エンディング]
01:16
5
SPRING CHERRY BLOSSOMS [ロビー・春]
02:16
6
SUNNY SCENT [ロビー・夏]
02:51
7
PEACEFUL PLACE [ロビー・秋]
02:50
8
SIGN OF SNOW [ロビー・冬]
02:59
9
THE STILLNESS OF NIGHT [ロビー・夜]
02:36
10
THE FEVER [ロビー・特别イベント]
02:17
11
SCRAMBLE PREPARATION [争奪準備]
02:09
12
DURING THE SCRAMBLE [争奪中]
02:21
13
CHOOSE ONE -DW Z MIX- [ブリーフィング]
01:03
14
SECRET STRATEGY -DW Z MIX- [激突➀・昼]
03:02
15
SECRET STRATEGY -DW Z NIGHTER MIX- [激突➀・夜]
03:23
16
MASSACRE THEATRE -DW Z MIX- [激突➁・昼]
03:03
17
MASSACRE THEATRE -DW Z NIGHTER MIX- [激突➁・夜]
03:03
18
THOUSAND SUNS -DW Z MIX- [激突➂・昼]
03:18
19
THOUSAND SUNS -DW Z NIGHTER MIX- [激突➂・夜]
02:57
20
WITHDRAWAL -DW Z MIX- [激突➃・昼]
03:29
21
WITHDRAWAL -DW Z NIGHTER MIX- [激突➃・夜]
02:45
22
ISOLATION -DW Z MIX- [激突➄・昼]
02:56
23
ISOLATION -DW Z NIGHTER MIX- [激突➄・夜]
02:55
24
FLYING CLOUD -DW Z MIX- [激突➅・昼]
02:45
25
FLYING CLOUD -DW Z NIGHTER MIX- [激突➅・夜]
02:50
26
VICTORY JUBILEE -DW Z MIX- [激突勝利]
00:12
27
IN CONCLUSION -DW Z MIX- [激突敗北]
00:13
28
SUPERIOR -DW Z MIX- [優勢]
03:21
29
MARCH OF DESTRUCTION -DW Z MIX- [劣勢]
03:47
30
THE SALVATION -DW Z MIX- [危機]
01:29

CD 25

1
STRIKE FORCE -オープニング-
01:31
2
AWAKING! -メニュー画面-
01:54
3
STILL INNOCENT HEROES -キャラクター画面-
01:50
4
ANCIENT AVENUE -都市-
01:40
5
INNER INITIATION -情報画面-
01:40
6
DABES V2 -急襲-
02:31
7
CHAOTIC FIELD V2 -激戦-
02:49
8
IGNITION V2 -黄巾の乱-
02:41
9
ENEMY IN THE PRESENCE -武装拠点-
02:07
10
SLASH THE DEMON V2 -虎牢関の戦い-
02:42
11
BEAT IT V2 -圧倒-
02:38
12
THE MOST DANGEROUS WAY V2 -危機一髪-
02:13
13
ULTIMATE PRESSURE V2 -官渡の戦い-
02:40
14
EVIL INCARNATE -巨大兵器-
03:06
15
ORIENTAL RUSH V2 -行軍-
03:21
16
MAGNIFICENT SHOW V2 -総大将-
02:49
17
DECISIVE BATTLE -決着-
02:23
18
DEATHBLOW -DW FURY MIX- -敗北・死亡-
00:09
19
A WAYS AWAY V2 -幕舎-
01:57

CD 26

1
THEME OF LU BU -DW FURY MIX- -呂布のテーマ-
02:25
2
WHISPER OF THE WITCH -概況説明-
01:38
3
GAIN MOMENTUM V2 -優勢-
02:17
4
THE TWO HEROES V2 -長坂の戦い-
02:47
5
THE PLAYMATE V2 -好敵手-
02:28
6
ROCK AND ROLL OVER V2 -漢中攻防戦-
02:33
7
SOLEMN PHOENIX -許昌の戦い-
02:34
8
THE WOMAN FROM HELL V2 -重鎮-
02:57
9
FLAME AND RAPIDITY V2 -赤壁の戦い-
02:35
10
TROPICAL WARS V2 -合肥の戦い-
02:41
11
SHEER INSANITY -建業の戦い-
03:20
12
IRRITATION V2 -劣勢-
03:20
13
THE BATTLE WITHOUT JUSTICE V2 -夷陵の戦い-
03:52
14
GENIUSES' SANCTUARIES V2 -五丈原の戦い-
03:03
15
THE WRATH OF GOD -成都の戦い-
03:28
16
MELODY OF TREMBLE -終章-
02:12
17
VICTORY JUBILEE -DW FURY MIX- -勝利-
00:11
18
SPRING OF THE EAST V2 -結果表示-
01:25
19
DAYBREAK OF PEACE -スタッフロール-
02:34

CD 27

1
STRIKE FORCE -DW FE MIX- -オープニング-
02:07
2
THE DREAM -始皇帝のテーマ-
04:48
3
THE LASTING PAST -覇王編のテーマ-
04:35
4
INTRODUCTORY CHAPTER -妖仙編のテーマ-
03:36
5
INVINCIBLE MYTH -項羽のテーマ-
05:14
6
EPHEMERAL ENTITY -虞美人のテーマ-
04:24
7
MUSCLE DYNAMO -穆王のテーマ-
03:54
8
AMBIVALENT SOUL -黄泉のテーマ-
04:45
9
MORTAL REGION -最終章のテーマ-
04:13
10
HAD THE DREAM -魔帝のテーマ-
04:34
11
UNREST -不穏-
01:35
12
STATE OF TENSION -軍議-
01:54
13
FEEL AT EASE -平穏-
01:35
14
TRACE OF THE DREAM -スタッフロール-
02:53

CD 28

1
Progressor 開演
01:29
2
Activation 始動
01:50
3
Magnificence 政略・壮大
04:04
4
Valiantness 政略・雄飛
04:04
5
Hopefully 政略・希望
04:43
6
Overwhelm 政略・呑舟
03:30
7
Step Right Up 跳躍
02:28
8
Judgment 決戦
04:57
9
Eternity 悠久
03:48
10
Apocalypse 終演
01:41
11
Opening of War Council 軍議開幕
03:00
12
Briefing Time 合戦準備
02:16
13
Record of War 戦闘結果
02:00
14
The Emperor's Orb 皇玉
01:14
15
Gallantry Memoirs 武侠追想
02:27
16
Echo of Battle 陣触れ
03:54
17
Starting Point 始まりの場所
02:14
18
Invitation from Wolong 臥龍からの招待
00:53
19
Heir of Wisdom 英知を継ぐ者
00:53
20
Strategists 集う軍師たち
03:58
21
Final Trial 最後の試練
02:26
22
Wolong's Games 臥龍の戯れ
03:03
23
Intruder 乱入
01:30
24
Serious Fight 真剣勝負
03:15
25
The Road to Hero 英傑への道
02:01
26
Proof of the Friendship 親交の証
02:21
27
Gallery of the Rest 憩いの回廊
01:56
28
Welcome to Shop 歓迎光臨
02:49
29
Unparalleled Strategist 最強の軍師
02:21

CD 29

1
BRANDNEW FIELD -オープニング-
01:44
2
THE HEROES BEGIN -タイトルメニュー-
01:03
3
TIME TO COME -プロローグ-
01:11
4
TURN OF FATE -運命の祠へ-
01:32
5
SILVER BRAIDS -行軍-
02:22
6
STRIKE AHEAD -敵陣突破-
02:17
7
FLAMING RAID -急襲-
02:13
8
THE LOGICAL ANSWER -南への出立-
01:41
9
HORIZON -ワールドマップ-
01:08
10
RESISTANCE -劣勢-
02:22
11
SMILAX CHINA -消耗戦-
02:33
12
AIRINESS -危機一髪-
02:25
13
A USELESS POWER -力無用-
00:51
14
GROWING AMBITION -インターミッション1-
01:08
15
A PREMONITION -戦前会話-
01:06
16
DANGEROUS WEAPON -呂布のテーマ-
02:32
17
SHEPHERD'S PURSE -激戦-
02:27
18
INUNDATION TACTICS -猛り狂う濁流-
00:51
19
BREAK A LIMIT -総力戦-
02:06
20
DIVE AND SMASH -救出-
00:47
21
A MISSION -インターミッション2-
01:08
22
FAITH -決戦-
02:20
23
SHADOW PHASE I -怨念と執念-
02:08
24
SHADOW PHASE II -業火の残り火-
02:06
25
SHADOW PHASE III -鬼神を超えて-
02:28
26
RESOLUTION AND PAIN -覚悟の叫び-
01:05
27
STRIPED FLOWER -最終決戦序盤-
02:07
28
BI-BLACK -最終決戦-
02:33
29
THE WORLD OF NOTHING -空漠-
01:54
30
PIECES OF HISTORY -スタッフロール-
03:35
31
AT FIRST LIGHT -天を夢む-
01:57
32
WINNER'S MELODY -勝利ジングル-
00:30
33
DISTRESS -敗北ジングル-
00:16
34
CELESTIAL RESONANCE -天絆鏡-
01:12
35
HUMMING HAMMER -武器屋-
01:09
36
THE OLD FRIEND -鑑賞室-
03:13
37
TIME ALWAYS MOVING -インターミッション3-
01:22
38
IMMORTAL AMBITIONS -インターミッション4-
01:15

CD 30

1
オープニング
02:00
2
合戦
02:50
3
設定
02:27
4
新武将作成
02:09
5
育成
02:17
6
幕間
00:49
7
川中島
03:02
8
緊迫
02:32
9
上田城
03:05
10
戦いの予感
01:23
11
身支度
02:12
12
桶狭間
03:29
13
激走
02:35
14
稲葉山城
02:06
15
和やか
01:32
16
宿命
01:22
17
姉川
04:08
18
優勢
01:58
19
安土城
03:07
20
呂布のテーマ・戦国
02:39
21
隠密
02:37
22
泥棒
03:13
23
花の都
02:50

CD 31

1
03:15
2
勇壮
01:00
3
三方ヶ原
03:18
4
宿敵
03:32
5
小田原城
02:43
6
悲哀
01:39
7
伊勢長島
03:23
8
幽玄
01:57
9
長篠
02:32
10
阿国
01:00
11
本能寺
02:27
12
炎上
03:16
13
無限
03:23
14
山崎
02:42
15
劣勢
02:21
16
逃亡
02:11
17
敗北
00:09
18
死亡
00:10
19
戦いの後
01:24
20
大阪城
03:56
21
大名
02:55
22
勝利
00:11
23
終了
00:11
24
戦国無双 猛将伝 タイトルムービー
01:09
25
小牧長久手
02:30
26
苦戦
01:52
27
忠勝のテーマ
02:18
28
戦国無双 スタッフロール
02:59

CD 32

1
風雲 -オープニング-
01:33
2
選択
00:58
3
幕間 ~Sengoku2 Mix~
00:56
4
出陣
00:46
5
川中島 ~Sengoku2 Mix~
01:45
6
三方ヶ原 ~Sengoku2 Mix~
02:18
7
長篠 ~Sengoku2 Mix~
02:07
8
手取川
02:10
9
本能寺
02:07
10
山崎
01:59
11
九州
02:04
12
小田原城
02:20
13
関ヶ原
02:08
14
大坂城 ~Sengoku2 Mix~
02:10
15
江戸城
02:03
16
背水
02:05
17
窮地
01:56
18
因縁
01:36
19
忠勝 ~Sengoku2 Mix~
02:03
20
追撃
02:25
21
帰陣
01:18

CD 33

1
撤退戦
02:04
2
攻城戦
02:11
3
防衛戦
02:09
4
殲滅戦
01:44
5
海上戦
02:13
6
救出戦
01:51
7
決戦
02:07
8
奔走
02:00
9
花の都 ~Sengoku2 Mix~
02:00
10
虚空
02:13
11
双六
02:07
12
千客万来
00:49
13
夢想
01:10
14
陣雲 -序曲-
01:39
15
雷雲 -戦慄-
01:13
16
白雲 -平穏-
01:33
17
愁雲 -悲哀-
01:40
18
暗雲 -不穏-
01:36
19
彩雲 -平安-
01:32
20
勝利 ~Sengoku2 Mix~
00:10
21
死亡 ~Sengoku2 Mix~
00:10
22
敗北 ~Sengoku2 Mix~
00:10
23
終了 ~Sengoku2 Mix~
00:09
24
00:10
25
閉幕
02:53

CD 34

1
不如帰
01:17
2
戦陣
00:53
3
布陣
01:40
4
新武将作成 ~Sengoku2EMP Mix~
01:30
5
奥 -東北-
03:31
6
臨 -関東-
02:51
7
霸 -中部-
02:42
8
雅 -近畿-
02:36
9
健 -中国・四国-
02:40
10
奮 -九州-
02:53
11
悠久
03:07
12
猛将再来 -オープニング-
01:02
13
電光石火 -桶狭間-
02:32
14
姉川 ~XL2 Mix~
02:29
15
小牧長久手 ~XL2 Mix~
02:30
16
怒涛
02:02
17
蹴鞠会 ~XL2 Mix~
00:55
18
傭兵演武 -支度-
01:06
19
傭兵演武 -重要依頼-
02:58
20
傭兵演武 -飛翔-
02:08

CD 35

1
皆伝 -オープニング-
01:25
2
選択・参
01:09
3
幕間・参
01:22
4
出陣・参
01:07
5
空蝉 -賤ヶ岳-
02:22
6
残影 -山崎-
02:28
7
桜花 -小牧長久手-
02:22
8
秘策 -上田城-
02:18
9
不落 -小田原城-
02:25
10
波爛 -忍城-
02:20
11
争覇 -九州-
02:10
12
旗幟鮮明 -関ヶ原-
02:35
13
電光石火 -桶狭間- ~Sengoku3 Mix~
02:26
14
川中島 ~Sengoku3 Mix~
01:59
15
姉川 ~Sengoku3 Mix~
02:29
16
三方ヶ原 ~Sengoku3 Mix~
02:05
17
長篠 ~Sengoku3 Mix~
02:09
18
本能寺 ~Sengoku3 Mix~
02:12
19
大坂城 ~Sengoku3 Mix~
02:15
20
死活
01:32
21
切羽
01:53
22
対峙
01:38
23
忠勝 ~Sengoku3 Mix~
01:57
24
勝機
01:30
25
帰陣・参
01:11

CD 36

1
助勢 -救出戦-
02:13
2
侵攻 -殲滅戦-
02:02
3
牙城 -攻城戦-
02:23
4
迎撃 -防衛戦-
02:23
5
活路 -撤退戦-
02:22
6
雌雄 -決戦-
02:38
7
妖雲
02:20
8
幻怪
02:12
9
雲居遥
02:30
10
04:01
11
関東三国志
02:29
12
03:06
13
予兆
02:22
14
灯火
02:26
15
夜筝
01:47
16
成就
02:55
17
夢痕
02:48
18
勝利 ~Sengoku3 Mix~
00:11
19
死亡 ~Sengoku3 Mix~
00:11
20
敗北 ~Sengoku3 Mix~
00:13
21
終了 ~Sengoku3 Mix~
00:09

CD 37

1
鼓動 -オープニング-
01:27
2
算段
01:54
3
不惑 -御館-
02:23
4
神速
01:58
5
天照
02:31
6
月読
03:13
7
陽炎
03:24
8
威風 -オープニング-
01:26
9
選択・参 ~Sengoku3EMP Mix~
01:11
10
城下 -花-
02:57
11
城下 -鳥-
02:51
12
城下 -風-
02:56
13
城下 -月-
03:17
14
城下 -天-
03:33
15
泰平
02:04
16
螢火
02:30

CD 38

1
息吹-オープニング-
01:39
2
新生
03:28
3
幕間
01:23
4
天声
03:06
5
草創-前哨戦-
04:10
6
雷光(徳川)-桶狭間-
04:10
7
螺旋-攻城戦-
04:34
8
破天(武田)-川中島-
03:50
9
烈火(武田)-駿河-
03:54
10
奈落
03:55
11
冥闇(浅井)-金ヶ崎-
03:34
12
姉川(浅井)
03:57
13
三方ヶ原(武田)
04:07
14
長篠(武田)
04:42
15
雄飛
06:25
16
激動-最終戦-
04:15
17
戦神
03:35
18
極意
00:42
19
勝利
01:02
20
流浪
05:13

CD 39

1
朧月
05:18
2
厳島(毛利)
03:56
3
疾駆
03:47
4
無明
03:28
5
雷光(織田)-桶狭間-
04:12
6
時雨-防衛戦-
03:39
7
旋風
03:42
8
破天(上杉)-川中島-
04:29
9
踏破
03:34
10
烈火(北条)-駿河-
03:38
11
共鳴
03:08
12
冥闇(織田)-金ヶ崎-
03:24
13
姉川(徳川)
04:14
14
三方ヶ原(徳川)
04:25
15
長篠(織田)
03:40
16
逆鱗-殲滅戦-
03:38
17
天命(織田)-本能寺-
04:20
18
敗北
00:59
19
回廊
05:42

CD 40

1
残影(羽柴)-山崎-
03:41
2
木陰
02:21
3
空蝉(羽柴)-賤ヶ岳-
03:49
4
桜花(羽柴)-小牧長久手-
03:32
5
怒涛(豊臣)-四国-
03:32
6
争覇(豊臣)-九州-
03:36
7
波爛(真田)-忍城-
03:51
8
爛漫
02:18
9
不落(豊臣)-小田原城-
03:51
10
秘策(徳川)-上田城-
04:15
11
繚乱(東軍)-関ヶ原-
04:26
12
散花(徳川)-大坂城-
04:48
13
星霜
03:52
14
憧憬
02:41
15
秘策(真田)-上田城-
03:53
16
繚乱(西軍)-関ヶ原-
04:23
17
薄氷
04:02
18
散花(真田)-大坂城-
04:15
19
双桜-真田-
03:16
20
月光
02:59

CD 41

1
流星-オープニング-
2
桜花(徳川)-小牧長久手-
3
争覇(島津)-九州-
4
天命(松永)-本能寺-
5
信念-直政-
6
真・無限-開城-
7
真・無限-異形-
8
真・無限-焦燥-
9
真・無限-黄金-
10
真・無限-危機-
11
真・無限-鬼門-
12
舞踏
13
追憶

CD 42

1
戦国無双
2
花の都・改
3
川中島・改
4
大坂城・改
5
炎上・改
6
桶狭間・改
7
本能寺・改
8
小牧長久手・改
9
小田原城・改
10
無限・改
11
創世
12
新生・改
13
居城-粋-
14
居城-憂-
15
居城-勇-
16
居城-盛-
17
居城-煌-
18
居城-剛-
19
曙光

CD 43

1
風陣
2
前夜
3
幕間 ~真田Mix~
4
真田安房守-昌幸-
5
郷里
6
雄志
7
未踏
8
対陣
9
表裏
10
若武者
11
離郷
12
堅城
13
華城
14
威徳
15
抗征
16
極意 ~真田丸Mix~
17
双桜-真田丸-
18
勝利 ~真田丸Mix~
19
20
傑物
21
真田丸
22
日本ーノ兵~哀歌
23
終幕

CD 44

1
一閃 ーオープニングー
2
狼煙
3
旅路
4
育成 ~KATANA Mix~
5
腕試し
6
新武将作成 ~KATANA Mix~
7
上田城 ~KATANA Mix~
8
鎮西 ー九州ー
9
霧中 ー関ヶ原ー
10
11
山崎 ~KATANA Mix~
12
桶狭間 ~KATANA Mix~
13
虎穴
14
隠密 ~KATANA Mix~
15
苦戦 ~KATANA Mix~
16
炎上 ~KATANA Mix~
17
宿敵 ~KATANA Mix~
18
進軍
19
不屈
20
熾烈
21
戦いの後 ~KATANA Mix~
22
御伽
23
浮世
24
神楽

CD 45

1
戦記-オープニング-
2
選択・史
3
幕間・史
4
出陣・史
5
河越夜戦
6
厳島合戦
7
関東出兵
8
不惑-御館-
9
怒涛-四国-
10
闘志-伏見城-
11
戴天-関ヶ原-
12
鳴動
13
飛燕
14
覇者
15
悲愴
16
引導
17
帰陣・史
18
黎明
19
洛陽
20
群雄
21
真打
22
絶倒
23
不覚
24
氷刃
25
破竹
26
軌跡
27
雷光(今川)-桶狭間-
28
姉川(織田)
29
残影(明智)-山崎-
30
不落(北条)-小田原城-
31
練武-大坂城-
32
練武-安土城-
33
練武-江戸城-
34
懐郷

CD 46

1
MAIN TITLE [Theme of MusouOROCHI] –「無双 OROCHI」オープニング–
2
CHAOS GATE –モード選択–
3
LIMPID LUSTER –設定–
4
OPTIC LINE –兵舎–
5
I.M.P.A.C.T –導入–
6
PANDORA –インターミッション–
7
PENTACORED –身支度–
8
SAMURAI SCANNERS –三國と戦国の融合–
9
FUSION!!! –戦国と三國の融合–
10
NO LAW! –勝利–
11
DEAD END –死亡–
12
SACRIFICE –敗北–
13
THEME OF LU BU -DW SW MIX- –呂布のテーマ–
14
ANTISPECTER –決戦–
15
INCARNATION OF EVIL –古志城の戦い–
16
HONORIS CAUSA –戦後–
17
LIMPID LUSTER (Piano Ver.) –大団円–
18
SPIRIT OF THE HEROES –「無双 OROCHI」スタッフロール–

CD 47

1
MAIN TITLE [Theme of Maou-Sairin] –「無双 OROCHI 魔王再臨」オープニング–
2
PANDORA (Brass Ver.) –勇壮–
3
WHO IS THE SAVIOUR? –火河の戦い–
4
KOTODAMA RUNNER –邪馬台の戦い–
5
GOD'S ISLAND –厳島の戦い–
6
FLYING KUNG FU –五行山の戦い–
7
HARBINGER –勝負!–
8
FIGHT WITH REAL SWORDS –闘技場–
9
DECISIVE BATTLE!! –最終決戦–
10
TRIUMPHANT RETURN –「無双 OROCHI 魔王再臨」スタッフロール–
11
MAIN TITLE [Theme of Z] –「無双 OROCHI Z」オープニング–
12
BAMBOO PARADISE –華の舞–
13
THE RULE OF BENKEISM –荒法師–
14
THEME OF OROCHI -REBIRTH MIX- –遠呂智のテーマ–
15
SALVATION OF OROCHI –「無双 OROCHI Z」スタッフロール–

CD 48

1
MAIN TITLE [Theme of 8] –「無双 OROCHI 2」オープニング–
2
DOOMSGATE –タイトル画面–
3
FORTUNA RUINA –モード選択–
4
LIMPID LIGHT –ギャラリー–
5
OPTIC ZONE –キャラクター選択–
6
VERTICAL NODE –ブリーフィング–
7
THE FIRST END –最終決戦–
8
MOONLIGHT –幕間・月光–
9
WELCOME BACK! –三國と戦国の融合–
10
EASTERN WIND –戦国と三國の融合–
11
TO THE NEXT PAGE –結果表示–
12
OPTIC WORLD –無双の戦場–
13
OMEN –概況説明–
14
GO TIGHT –決戦1–
15
ULTIMATE WEAPON –決戦2–
16
DESIRE TO FIGHT –決戦3–
17
PROFOUND SOLDIER –アキレウス–
18
SAINT OF SALVATION –ジャンヌ・ダルク–
19
激闘 -DW SW MIX- –ネメア–
20
鮮烈のリュウ -DW SW MIX- –リュウ・ハヤブサ–
21
Tehu Tehu -DW SW MIX- –あやね–
22
DARK FIELD –陣地1–
23
SORROW –陣地2–
24
TIME OF REPOSE –陣地3–
25
BELIEVE –陣地4–
26
COURAGE –幕間・勇壮–
27
CONGENIAL SPIRITS –幕間・友情–
28
CHALLENGER –幕間・挑戦–
29
HEARTY TIME –幕間・愛情–
30
DISSIDENTS –幕間・不穏–
31
PERPETUAL PEACE –幕間・決戦–
32
THEME OF SUSANO'O -LEGEND MIX- –素戔嗚のテーマ–
33
CHIMES OF OMEGA –真・最終決戦–
34
THEME OF OROCHI X -FATAL MIX- –真・遠呂智のテーマ–
35
LIMPID LIGHT -CRESCENT MOON- –エンディング–
36
MOONLIGHT -TIME GOES BY- –「無双 OROCHI 2」スタッフロール–

CD 49

1
SQUARED AIR –疾駆-速–
2
COUNTERPLAY –跳躍-技–
3
ORIENT SPECTRA –幻惑-閃–
4
FATAL STROKE –熾烈-力–
5
EXHIBITION MATCH –バトルロイヤルモード–
6
NOBLE MONSTER –安倍晴明–
7
RAINBOW DISPENSER –神農–
8
MAIN TITLE [Theme of U] –「無双 OROCHI 2 Ultimate」オープニング–
9
OPTIC LINE Ⅱ –アンリミテッドモード–
10
ECHOING INFINITE –玉藻前のテーマ–
11
HALF LINE –応龍–
12
Hitohira -DW SW MIX- –かすみ–
13
騎士様は無愛想 -DW SW MIX- –ステルケンブルク–
14
FINAL O –無限回廊–
15
WALTZ OF WHITE DARKNESS –九尾の狐のテーマ–
16
ROAR OF SIGHT MARRED –渾沌のテーマ–
17
ECHOING INFINITE -IF- –「無双 OROCHI 2 Ultimate」スタッフロール–

CD 50

1
THE HUNDRED YEARS' WAR
2
ENGLAND AND FRANCE
3
BATTLES WON AND LOST
4
DAYTIME IN THE TAVERN
5
MERCENARIES' TAVERN
6
BATTLE PLAN
7
LAUNCHING AN ATTACK
8
DEFENDING THE ALLIED ENCAMPMENT
9
CLASHING WITH THE ENEMY
10
ATTACKERS IN BATTLE
11
DEFENDERS IN BATTLE
12
WAGING WAR
13
THE MAIN BATTLE BEGINS
14
UNDER THE COVER OF NIGHT
15
ONWARD TO GLORY
16
OUTNUMBERED
17
THE KING OF FRANCE
18
THE KING OF ENGLAND
19
AN IMPORTANT BATTLE
20
FIGHTING FOR FRANCE
21
FIGHTING FOR ENGLAND
22
AN AVERAGE OUTCOME
23
TRIUMPHANT OUTCOME
24
DEFEATED IN BATTLE
25
TEMPORARY RETREAT
26
SPOILS OF WAR
27
BEAUTIFUL SETTING

CD 51

1
JOAN OF ARC
2
THE BLACK PRINCE
3
REJOICING IN VICTORY
4
ANGUISH AND DISILLUSION
5
TENSION UNDER PRESSURE
6
TEMPORARY TRANQUILITY
7
VALIANT ACTIONS
8
HISTORICAL BACKGROUND
9
HOPE FOR JOAN OF ARC
10
GLORY TO THE BLACK PRINCE
11
REACHING A MILESTONE
12
CALM BEFORE THE STORM
13
THE WAR REACHES AN END
14
AGAIN TO THE WORLD OF WAR
15
DEFEAT THE DARKNESS
16
SURGING MALICIOUS
17
BATTLE OF THE NIGHTMARE
18
END OF THE NIGHTMARE

CD 52

1
采配のゆくえ ~タイトル曲~
2
みなさき方のお心のままにて… ~語り~
3
幕は切って落とされた ~勇壮~
4
いざ戦へ! ~合戦開始ジングル~
5
天下分け目の戦い —関ヵ原— ~合戦~
6
合戦 優勢転換
7
合戦 緊迫
8
合戦 劣勢
9
説得は鍵 ~説得~
10
この言ノ葉のゆくえ ~説得 劣勢~
11
この言ノ葉にかける! ~説得 優勢~
12
合戦 優勢 ~大一大万大吉の旗のもと~
13
合戦勝利 ~合戦勝利ジングル~
14
敗北 ~合戦敗北ジングル~
15
つかの間の安息 ~勝利~
16
断たれた絆 ~ゲ—ムオ—バ—~
17
幕間 ~セ—ブ~
18
静かな城下町 ~平穏~
19
悲しみの采配 ~悲壮~
20
夜半の襲撃 ~陰謀~
21
待つか攻めるか… ~葛藤~
22
奇襲 ~緊迫~
23
宰相殿の空弁当 ~楽観~
24
一蓮托生 —みんなの誓い— ~誓い~
25
そばにいる者 ~祈り~
26
みなは一人のため 一人はみなのため —石田三成— ~石田三成のテ—マ~
27
梅だいふくと相棒 —たまき— ~たまきのテ—マ~
28
過ぎたる名軍師 —島左近— ~島左近のテ—マ~
29
病身の天才 —大谷吉継— ~大谷吉継のテ—マ~
30
鬼の咆哮 —島津家— ~島津家のテ—マ~
31
笑顔の裏側 —小早川秀秋— ~小早川秀秋のテ—マ~
32
天下を狙うタヌキ —徳川家康— ~徳川家康のテ—マ~
33
亡き天下人の影 —淀殿— ~淀殿のテ—マ~
34
最後の采配 ~最後合戦~
35
最後の言ノ葉 ~最後説得~
36
戦国の世明け ~最後勝利~
37
そして歴史は… ~スタッフロ—ル~

CD 53

1
鬼出ヅル刻
2
中ツ国ノ旋律
3
中ツ国ノ旋律・改
4
モノノフ
5
ウタカタ
6
モノノフ本部
7
襲撃
8
雅ノ領域
9
ミフチ -深淵-
10
任務成功
11
任務失敗
12
御魂
13
橘花
14
天狐
15
武ノ領域
16
カゼキリ -風切-
17
暗躍
18
戦ノ領域
19
クエヤマ -崩山-
20
絶体絶命
21
安ノ領域
22
ヒノマガトリ -火凶鳥-
23
神出鬼没
24
悪戯

CD 54

1
モノノフ本部・衆
2
乱ノ領域
3
ツチカヅキ -土潜-
4
5
英雄ノ進撃
6
タケイクサ -建軍-
7
喪失
8
古ノ領域
9
ミズチメ -水蛇女-
10
追憶
11
ダイマエン -大魔縁-
12
号令
13
ゴウエンマ -業焔魔-
14
重要任務
15
クナトサエ -岐塞-
16
仲間
17
ヤトノヌシ -夜刀主-
18
決死
19
逢魔ガ刻
20
トコヨノオウ -常夜王-
21
ムスヒ
22
鬼討ツモノ
23
鬼討ツモノ (TEKARU feat. Kenji Nakajo)

CD 55

1
鬼討ツモノ再ビ
2
何処ヨリノ使者
3
百鬼隊
4
カゼヌイ -風縫-
5
ウタカタ・秋艶
6
ウロカバネ -虚屍-
7
オンジュボウ -怨樹坊-
8
オラビ -叫-
9
昔歳抄
10
オノゴロ -自凝-
11
災禍侵攻
12
ヤチギリ -八千切-
13
イテナミ -凍波-
14
ゴズコンゴウ -牛頭金剛-
15
イミハヤヒ -忌速火-
16
蒼狼推参
17
アンクウバッコ -闇空跋扈-
18
因果崩壊
19
ムスヒノ君
20
イヅチカナタ -何地彼方-
21
決意
22
千年ヲ駆ケシモノ
23
鬼討ツモノ (Hideki Sakamoto Trio Ver.)

CD 56

1
鬼ノ手
2
西風
3
我、鬼ト相克セリ
4
マホロバ -栄-
5
カラクリ
6
モノノフハ征ク
7
安ノ領域・弐
8
オヌホウコ -隠這蠱-
9
武ノ領域・弐
10
ダイバタチ -大刃断-
11
謀者ノ足音
12
哀惜律
13
アマツミツツカ -天津光束-
14
15
戦ノ領域・弐
16
センザンオウ -千山王-
17
滑稽

CD 57

1
モノノフ本部・弐
2
マホロバ -静-
3
乱ノ領域・弐
4
ウシヲキナ -潮大魚-
5
雅ノ領域・弐
6
英霊花伝
7
カシリ -呪詛-
8
神代ノ遺物
9
ハクメンソウズ -白面僧都-
10
憂節録
11
ビャクエン -白炎-
12
威風纏イテ
13
シンラゴウ -森羅睺-
14
古ノ領域・弐
15
烈火
16
トキワノオロチ -時輪大蛇-
17
桎梏解カレシ時
18
宿命ニ挑ムモノ

CD 58

1
Super Musou Warriors
2
Wishin on Stars
3
Shower of Shooting Stars
4
Prototype Musou -Starlet Mix-
5
Prototype Musou -Stars Mix-
6
Prototype Musou -Stars Mix GT-
7
Romantic Desert -Starlet Mix-
8
Romantic Desert -Stars Mix-
9
Romantic Desert -Stars Mix GT-
10
Royal Road Rock -Starlet Mix-
11
Royal Road Rock -Stars Mix-
12
Royal Road Rock -Stars Mix GT-
13
鬼討ツモノ -Starlet Mix-
14
鬼討ツモノ -Stars Mix-
15
鬼討ツモノ -Stars Mix GT-
16
烈火 -Stars Mix-
17
Battle 1
18
All-In! -Starlet Mix-
19
All-In! -Stars Mix-
20
All-In! -Stars Mix GT-
21
Demystified Field -Starlet Mix-
22
Demystified Field -Stars Mix-
23
Demystified Field -Stars Mix GT-
24
Excite State!
25
Demystified Era
26
Hope and Anxiety
27
Dihydrogen Monoxide
28
The Heart of Hearts
29
Limpid Water
30
Limpid Water -Stardust Mix-
31
Kazaguruma
32
Fragment of Stars
33
Starry Road

CD 59

1
メインBGM -Stars Mix-
2
ARENA -Starlet Mix-
3
ARENA -Stars Mix-
4
ARENA -Stars Mix GT-
5
SACRED GROUND -Starlet Mix-
6
SACRED GROUND -Stars Mix-
7
SACRED GROUND -Stars Mix GT-
8
WELCOME TO CHINA -Starlet Mix-
9
WELCOME TO CHINA -Stars Mix-
10
WELCOME TO CHINA -Stars Mix GT-
11
大阪城 -Starlet Mix-
12
大阪城 -Stars Mix-
13
大阪城 -Stars Mix GT-
14
桶狭間 -Starlet Mix-
15
桶狭間 -Stars Mix-
16
桶狭間 -Stars Mix GT-
17
花の都 -Starlet Mix-
18
花の都 -Stars Mix-
19
花の都 -Stars Mix GT-
20
KOTODAMA RUNNER -Starlet Mix-
21
KOTODAMA RUNNER -Stars Mix-
22
KOTODAMA RUNNER -Stars Mix GT-
23
陸地シーンBGM1 -Stars Mix-
24
陸地シーンBGM2 -Stars Mix-
25
陸地シーンBGM2 -Stars Mix GT-
26
潜伏 -Stars Mix-
27
鮮烈のリュウ -Stars Mix-
28
鮮烈のリュウ -Stars Mix GT-
29
Hitohira -Stars Mix-
30
THEME OF LU BU -Stars Mix-
31
やってみよう! -Stars Mix-
32
ねこ武將戦国絵巻 -Stars Mix-
33
私と夜とセルヴァンと -Stars Mix-
34
パーサー -Stars Mix Lv.1-
35
パーサー -Stars Mix Lv.2-
36
パーサー -Stars Mix Lv.3-
37
パーサー -Stars Mix Lv.4-
38
只今お仕事中! -Stars Mix-
39
プロムナード -Stars Mix-

CD 60

1
Fighting Soul -Stars Mix-
2
いざ決戦 -Starlet Mix-
3
いざ決戦 -Stars Mix-
4
いざ決戦 -Stars Mix GT-
5
不死の王 -Stars Mix-
6
暗黑の翼 -Stars Mix-
7
断罪の刃 -Stars Mix-
8
運命の輪 -Stars Mix-
9
Tropical Beat -Starlet Mix-
10
Tropical Beat -Stars Mix-
11
Tropical Beat -Stars Mix GT-
12
Green Zone -Stars Mix-
13
Yellow Zone -Stars Mix-
14
Red Zone -Stars Mix-
15
A Piece of Pie -Stars Mix-
16
雲雀東風 -Stars Mix-
17
雲雀東風 -Stars Mix GT-
18
黒蝶 -Starlet Mix-
19
黒蝶 -Stars Mix-
20
黒蝶 -Stars Mix GT-
21
紙風船 -Stars Mix-
22
公式戦 (グレードD·E) -Stars Mix-
23
公式戦 (グレードS·A) -Stars Mix-
24
2大陸対抗戦 -Stars Mix-
25
ぐるニャがメドレー -Starlet Mix-
26
ぐるニャがメドレー -Stars Mix-
27
ぐるニャがメドレー -Stars Mix GT-
28
Lady Crimson -Starlet Mix-
29
Lady Crimson -Stars Mix-
30
Lady Crimson -Stars Mix GT-
31
敗北のファンファーレ -Stars Mix-
32
アイキャッチ -Stars Mix-
33
審判の刻 -Stars Mix-
34
ステージクリア -Stars Mix-
35
VICTORY JUBILEE -Stars Mix-
36
勝てました! -Stars Mix-
37
黒蝶 -Victory Mix-
38
勝利 -Stars Mix-
39
ねこ武將戦国絵巻 -Victory Mix-
40
任務成功 -Stars Mix-
41
Winner's Road -Stars Mix-
42
Excite State! -Victory Mix-
09.04.18
You can't post comments, you need to sign up and authorize. Or you can use one of these services

  STATISTICS
  • Album has no ratings. Be the first!
  • Page views: 328
  • 0 persons have this album in collection

  USEFUL LINKS
INFO
  VGMDB.net
  COVERS

Popuplar

Skyscraper Original Motion Picture Soundtrack
ZOMBIES Original TV Movie Soundtrack
Ocean's 8 Original Motion Picture Soundtrack
Mission: Impossible - Fallout Original Motion Picture Soundtrack
Midnight Sun Original Motion Picture Soundtrack
Cloak & Dagger Original Television Series Soundtrack
Tag Original Motion Picture Soundtrack
ในส่วนที่ลึกที่สุด เพลงประกอบละคร "อาตี๋ของผม" - Single
Sicario 2: Soldado Original Motion Picture Soundtrack
Ant-Man and the Wasp Original Motion Picture Soundtrack