Rich Douglas

Rich Douglas. Click to zoom.
Rich Douglas
Also known as
First Work Evochron Mercenary Original Video Game Sountrack • 2012
Last Work Tales from Rainbow Six Music Inspired by Rainbow Six • 2024
Total Soundtracks 66
Most Popuplar Goldeneye N64 Orchestrated



добавить факт

2024


2022


2021


2020


2019


2018


2017


2016


2015


2014


2013


2012


Rich Douglas Scores Shadowgate Remake

Zojoi, a game development company founded by former ICOM Simulations employees, have started a Kickstarter campaign to fund their planned remake of classic first-person point and click adventure Shadowgate, an ICOM Solutions title released in 1987. The game will include a retro soundtrack featuring Hiroyuki Masuno's... Показать

 13.11.2012    2188

Last Update: 20.09.12

Popular